231

Recently Sold Bridgeville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1282 Cook School Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,251

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marshall REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    1282 Cook School Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /17

    $278,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1415 Hastings Crescent Unit 1401, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein HOUWZER, INC.

    1415 Hastings Crescent Unit 1401, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /24

    $309,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6013 Belle Terre Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,054

    Last Listing Agent Aida Ajdinovic REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    6013 Belle Terre Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /33

    $192,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    165 Beram Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,326

    Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    165 Beram Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /47

    $755,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8426 David Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,693

    Last Listing Agent Jared Bozza Keller Williams Realty

    8426 David Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6326 Spring House Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,969

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Pfister COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6326 Spring House Place, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /45

    $865,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1568 Celebration Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,525

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Loya BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1568 Celebration Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /46

    $292,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    167 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,477

    Last Listing Agent Michele Belfiore Keller Williams Realty

    167 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /18

    $215,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    531 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,805

    Last Listing Agent Max Rozum COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    531 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /23

    $235,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1222 Harvest Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,749

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Stephens KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    1222 Harvest Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /35

    $192,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    779 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,561

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fazio BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    779 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /46

    $166,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    426 Stafford Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,019

    Last Listing Agent April Alexy CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    426 Stafford Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    760 Wheatland Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,926

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stroud COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    760 Wheatland Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /29

    $319,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6020 Belle Terre Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,070

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne McDade KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    6020 Belle Terre Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /35

    $216,100 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    473 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,811

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    473 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /34

    $77,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    801 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,842

    Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    801 Bower Hill Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /18

    $125,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    658 Orchard St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,286

    Last Listing Agent Laura Underhill AARCO LAND COMPANY INC

    658 Orchard St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /41

    $785,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1508 Celebration Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,497

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dempsey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1508 Celebration Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    514 Azalea Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,911

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cummings BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    514 Azalea Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /41

    $277,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    204 Ramsey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,938

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    204 Ramsey Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /39

    $190,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1360 Missouri Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,391

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Wagoner RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    1360 Missouri Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    220 County Line Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,440

    Last Listing Agent Michael Findle CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    220 County Line Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /9

    $407,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4014 Benton Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Charter Homes and Neighborhoods Hastings - Townhomes

    4014 Benton Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /17

    $190,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    228 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,664

    Last Listing Agent Brenda & John Petkunas HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    228 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    745 Marigold Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,676

    Last Listing Agent Angie Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    745 Marigold Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /17

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9603 Sundance Dr Unit 9603, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,999

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mach HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    9603 Sundance Dr Unit 9603, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /33

    $235,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    538 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,739

    Last Listing Agent Anne Karabin REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    538 Hunters Path Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /41

    $620,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1206 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,228

    Last Listing Agent Imran Paniwala COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1206 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /44

    $342,701 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    701 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,427

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mance COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    701 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1109 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,564

    Last Listing Agent Laura Underhill AARCO LAND COMPANY INC

    1109 Bank St, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /32

    $208,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    224 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,546

    Last Listing Agent Rema Abdin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    224 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /50

    $610,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3001 Willowbrook Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,476

    Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    3001 Willowbrook Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /30

    $211,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    313 Ridge Point Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,344

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sowers REDFIN CORPORATION

    313 Ridge Point Cir, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /36

    $399,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    505 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael & Debbie Fragello HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    505 Cherryhill Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1397 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,438

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dapper REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    1397 Pennsylvania Ave, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6328 Oyster Bay Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,824

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Allan COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    6328 Oyster Bay Ct, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /36

    $435,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1241 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,630

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Bingham HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1241 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /42

    $505,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7008 Highland Creek Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,884

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mathison HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7008 Highland Creek Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /24

    $359,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2014 Black Bear Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,031

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Blazek PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2014 Black Bear Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017
  • /12

    $349,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4012 Benton Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Charter Homes and Neighborhoods Hastings - Townhomes

    4012 Benton Way, Bridgeville, PA 15017

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home