250

Recently Sold Homes in 02324

Section Image
  • /38

    $775,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    50 Erbeck Circle Extension, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Michael Conway - Lakeville

    50 Erbeck Circle Extension, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /41

    $658,750 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    635 Summer St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,747

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pace Keller Williams Realty

    635 Summer St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /42

    $985,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    39 Erbeck Circle Extension, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deric Lipski Keller Williams Realty

    39 Erbeck Circle Extension, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /20

    $562,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    398 Plymouth St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,936

    Last Listing Agent Dionisio Goncalves PRIVI Realty LLC

    398 Plymouth St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1385 Vernon St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,125

    Last Listing Agent Michele Taranto Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    1385 Vernon St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /16

    $622,250 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    20 Prattown Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,485

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vieira Conway - Bridgewater

    20 Prattown Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /11

    $1,117,979 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    29 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 32, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guimares Group Conway - Hanover

    29 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 32, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /42

    $1,225,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    290 Beaver Dam Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,770

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    290 Beaver Dam Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
  • /26

    $735,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    33 Cobblestone Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,515

    Last Listing Agent Paul White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    33 Cobblestone Ln, Middleboro, MA 02346
  • /42

    $580,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    133 Wall St Unit 133, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Moore Sotheby's International Realty

    133 Wall St Unit 133, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /34

    $791,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    29 Indian Ridge, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,087

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rose Corcoran Property Advisors

    29 Indian Ridge, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /11

    $419,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1442 Old Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,698

    Last Listing Agent Team Reis Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    1442 Old Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /3

    $1,010,765 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    55 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 39, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guimares Group Conway - Hanover

    55 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 39, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /42

    $580,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    29 Saddle Dr, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,547

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hassan Keller Williams Realty

    29 Saddle Dr, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /41

    $545,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    355 Laurel St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,936

    Last Listing Agent Janice Wright RE/MAX Platinum

    355 Laurel St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /15

    $494,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    30 Edgestone Dr Unit 30, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Welch and LaBrecque Team Compass

    30 Edgestone Dr Unit 30, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /41

    $614,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10 College Rd, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,883

    Last Listing Agent Robert Connell ESQ Realty Advisors LLC

    10 College Rd, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /42

    $901,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11 Satucket Trail, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,719

    Last Listing Agent The Pezzano Group Rise Signature Homes

    11 Satucket Trail, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    180 Main St Unit 1306, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Adgate Compass

    180 Main St Unit 1306, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /31

    $610,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    37 Leonard St Unit 37, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Lacouture Ray Lacouture & Associates

    37 Leonard St Unit 37, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /2

    $715,300 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    82 Boxwood Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fanning Long Realty

    82 Boxwood Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /2

    $869,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    45 Orange St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Damon Conway - Bridgewater

    45 Orange St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /24

    $1,139,107 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    51 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 38, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guimares Group Conway - Hanover

    51 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 38, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    12 Perkins St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,287

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    12 Perkins St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /33

    $690,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    175 Lakeside Dr, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,677

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Cain Clancy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    175 Lakeside Dr, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /32

    $769,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    51 Edgewood Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,990

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Lee McTiernan Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    51 Edgewood Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
  • /37

    $280,776 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 Edgewood Cir, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bettencourt Stiner Conway - Lakeville

    2 Edgewood Cir, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /26

    $425,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    45 Edge Hill Dr Unit 47, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,728

    Last Listing Agent Mike Clancy Tullish & Clancy

    45 Edge Hill Dr Unit 47, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /28

    $1,029,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    44 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 45, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guimares Group Conway - Hanover

    44 Titicut Ave Unit Lot 45, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /35

    $619,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    48 Pearl St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,243

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mellett Tullish & Clancy

    48 Pearl St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /32

    $630,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    150 Prattown Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,389

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Diaz William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    150 Prattown Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /12

    $570,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    501 North St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,448

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Cabrinha eXp Realty

    501 North St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /27

    $625,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    345 Cross St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,292

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mather Tri Town Associates

    345 Cross St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /24

    $725,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25 Laurie Cir, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,132

    Last Listing Agent Robert Chestnut Keller Williams Realty

    25 Laurie Cir, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /21

    $450,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    113 Crooked Ln, Lakeville, MA 02347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,812

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    113 Crooked Ln, Lakeville, MA 02347
  • /38

    $750,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    478 Main St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,921

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Danksewicz C.D. Danksewicz Realty

    478 Main St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /38

    $510,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    32 Oak Meadow Place Unit 32, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Martinez Real Broker MA, LLC

    32 Oak Meadow Place Unit 32, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    305 Forest St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,153

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jule Keller Williams Realty

    305 Forest St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /33

    $815,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    318 Summer St, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,280

    Last Listing Agent Charles King Real Broker MA, LLC

    318 Summer St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
  • /26

    $425,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    20 Anacki Ln Unit 20, Bridgewater, MA 02324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Loonie Loonie Team Realty

    20 Anacki Ln Unit 20, Bridgewater, MA 02324

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home