Est $802,094
487 Winding Brook Way, Bridgewater, NJ 08807
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,321 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- 34% Above List Price
- $259/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $600,000
- May 12, 2021
Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL