Est $484,252 Not Listed For Sale
210 E College St, Bridgewater, VA 22812
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,015 Sq Ft
- Built 1895
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Above List Price
- $124/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $373,500
- Jul 29, 2021
Last Listing Agent Ashley Messick Hometown Realty Group