Est $2,746,739 Not Listed For Sale
402 Northeast Dr, Brielle, NJ 08730
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,614 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 150% Above List Price
- $238/SF
- 103 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,000
- Oct 05, 2018
Last Listing Agent Christina Hathaway Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty