$995,000 Sold May 15, 2025
2805 W Brigantine Ave, Brigantine, NJ 08203
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,902 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $523/SF
- 128 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,069,403
Last Listing Agent MICHAEL RIORDAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-BRIGANTINE