6,299

Properties in ZIP Code 80603

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $526,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Draw St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      435 Draw St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,150
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Boden Bradford Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $525,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Granite Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2255 Granite Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Link HomeSmart Realty

    • /33

      Est $511,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Cable St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      607 Cable St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cinthia Martinez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    • /31

      Est $484,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Valley Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      364 Valley Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mitchell Compass - Denver

    • /45

      Est $466,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Valley Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      388 Valley Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Clark Resident Realty South Metro

    • /38

      Est $509,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Valley Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      259 Valley Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Laguardia Distinct Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $435,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Westin Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      200 Westin Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Wilson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $494,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Cable St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      440 Cable St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie LeDoux Thrive Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $397,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      192 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Vigil 360 Real Estate Inc

    • /28

      Est $430,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Slay United Home Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $444,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      232 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Gutierrez Crocker Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $525,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      12195 Helena St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12195 Helena St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,321,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      15525 Edna Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15525 Edna Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Eddy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    • /30

      Est $440,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Shenandoah Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      348 Shenandoah Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Brumleve Keller Williams DTC

    • /34

      Est $504,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Lonewolf Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      242 Lonewolf Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hecking 8Z Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $484,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Freestone St, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      649 Freestone St, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Constable American Heritage Realty

    • /17

      Est $417,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      217 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Verkler HomeSmart Realty

    • /40

      Est $898,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      20995 County Road 2, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20995 County Road 2, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mahoney C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /37

      Est $835,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      18556 Foxhaven Ct, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18556 Foxhaven Ct, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omak Yanez MB The Brian Petrelli Team

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Willow Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      520 Willow Ct, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cochran Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Willow Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      535 Willow Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Johnson Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

    • /19

      Est $481,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      939 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Waltemath Turn Key Homes

    • /39

      Est $444,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      962 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Quinn Propnetics

    • /35

      Est $494,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      950 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Martinez Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /31

      Est $491,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      849 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /2

      Est $475,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Shenandoah Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      59 Shenandoah Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,300
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliane Moline Distinct Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $460,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Shenandoah Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63 Shenandoah Way, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Michaud Kittle Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $468,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      896 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyndra Forszt 8Z Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $458,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      862 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Vigil 360 Real Estate Inc

    • /28

      Est $431,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      860 Willow Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Bonilla PAK Home Realty

    • /14

      Est $421,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Ponderosa Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      829 Ponderosa Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Markham-Gallegos RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $424,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Ponderosa Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      843 Ponderosa Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Avalos Casablanca Realty Homes, LLC

    • /39

      Est $456,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Ponderosa Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      886 Ponderosa Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Tharnish Orchard Brokerage LLC

    • /24

      Est $500,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Stagecoach Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      803 Stagecoach Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Villanueba HomeSmart

    • /29

      Est $412,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Stagecoach Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      841 Stagecoach Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,300
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Piper Leitz Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /26

      Est $444,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Stagecoach Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      873 Stagecoach Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pratt Thrive Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $464,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      34 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Martinez Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $467,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      44 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tomlinson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $504,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      74 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Engelman NextHome Foundations

    • /50

      Est $512,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      78 Meadowlark Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Griffin Madison & Company Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home