411

Recently Sold Homes in 80603

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $649,547

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    19 Chipeta Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,801

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    19 Chipeta Way, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /23

    $1,270,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15945 Delta Ct, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,013

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Goodvin JPAR Modern Real Estate

    15945 Delta Ct, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /12

    $510,310

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1554 Plata St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,920

    D.R. Horton Silver Peaks

    1554 Plata St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /14

    $493,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    864 Leeward St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,724

    D.R. Horton Silver Peaks

    864 Leeward St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /32

    $509,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    817 Ledge St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,481

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    817 Ledge St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /50

    $1,180,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    29775 E 162nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,245

    Last Listing Agent Taurino Villalobos Megastar Realty

    29775 E 162nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /50

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    16231 Rayburn St, Hudson, CO 80642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,402

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Jury Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    16231 Rayburn St, Hudson, CO 80642
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    362 Westin Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,803

    Last Listing Agent John Reed RE/MAX Momentum

    362 Westin Ave, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /12

    $504,995

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1710 Plata St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,104

    D.R. Horton Silver Peaks

    1710 Plata St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /38

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    30125 E 166th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,697

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Rice RE/MAX Momentum

    30125 E 166th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /34

    $930,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15684 Degaulle Cir, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,779

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Raskin JPAR Modern Real Estate

    15684 Degaulle Cir, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /16

    $498,750

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1709 Pinnacle Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,459

    D.R. Horton Silver Peaks

    1709 Pinnacle Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /25

    $559,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1671 Pinnacle Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,572

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    1671 Pinnacle Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /28

    $504,835

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1073 Brink St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,012

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    1073 Brink St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15800 E 121st Ave Unit 5, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,421

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    15800 E 121st Ave Unit 5, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /28

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1005 Ryland Rd, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,346

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Remax inMotion

    1005 Ryland Rd, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16665 Kenuil St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,362

    Last Listing Agent Erika Staggs Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    16665 Kenuil St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /39

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4582 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,919

    Last Listing Agent Terra Arzberger RE/MAX Momentum

    4582 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /35

    $523,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13422 E 110th Way, Denver, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,503

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    13422 E 110th Way, Denver, CO 80111
  • /14

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    425 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,605

    Last Listing Agent Bob Andrews Brokers Guild Homes

    425 Vista Blvd, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /30

    $489,800

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6077 Caribou Dr, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    6077 Caribou Dr, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /50

    $1,257,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    31200 E 145th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,277

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Munoz Madison & Company Properties

    31200 E 145th Ave, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /14

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16180 Kenosha St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $160,112 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,082

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Salcedo RE/MAX Leaders

    16180 Kenosha St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /19

    $489,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    765 Freestone St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,580

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    765 Freestone St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /23

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    852 Leeward St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,166

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    852 Leeward St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13221 E 110th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,582

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fontana Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    13221 E 110th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /2

    $424,990

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    13568 E 111th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,030

    KB Home Turnberry - Villas

    13568 E 111th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
  • /20

    $499,950

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    45916 Gentry Ave, Bennett, CO 80102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,218

    Richmond American Homes Horizon Village

    45916 Gentry Ave, Bennett, CO 80102
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    103 Wenatchee St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Ivette Valles Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    103 Wenatchee St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /21

    $1,119,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14955 Lanewood St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,973

    Last Listing Agent Thong Le DNVR Realty & Financing LLC

    14955 Lanewood St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /10

    $434,995

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1583 Pinnacle Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,000

    D.R. Horton Silver Peaks

    1583 Pinnacle Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /19

    $542,875

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1021 Alpine St, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silver Peaks

    1021 Alpine St, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15800 E 121st Ave Unit 4, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Lopez Colorado Flat Fee Realty Inc

    15800 E 121st Ave Unit 4, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4532 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,610

    Last Listing Agent Carli Plummer Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    4532 Dewey Ln, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /49

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12276 Helena St, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,481

    Last Listing Agent Jose Laguna HomeSmart

    12276 Helena St, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    30155 E 161st, Brighton, CO 80603

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $142,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,501

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Rodriguez Megastar Realty

    30155 E 161st, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /21

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2328 Ruby Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,934

    Last Listing Agent Barrie Hufford Hufford & Company Inc.

    2328 Ruby Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603
  • /21

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    687 Prairie Ave, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Gallegos PAK Home Realty

    687 Prairie Ave, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /50

    $830,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4541 Carmichael Ct, Brighton, CO 80603

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,035

    Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty, LLC

    4541 Carmichael Ct, Brighton, CO 80603
  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1866 Ruby Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,291

    Last Listing Agent Ely Danner Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

    1866 Ruby Ave, Lochbuie, CO 80603

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home