106

Recently Sold Brighton, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $192,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5893 Brighton Clopton Rd, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,468

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn McGowan Covington Realty & Auction LLC

    5893 Brighton Clopton Rd, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /37

    $345,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    143 Ashley Ln, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,409

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dawson Weichert REALTOR-SPM

    143 Ashley Ln, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /31

    $179,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    52 Stacey Ln, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,327

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Harrald Epique Realty

    52 Stacey Ln, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /31

    $311,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    65 Candlewood Cove, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,929

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Creamer Groome & Co.

    65 Candlewood Cove, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /20

    $156,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    117 Hunters Ave, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,582

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Cooper Realty Capital Management, LLC

    117 Hunters Ave, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /39

    $285,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    161 Shiloh Rd, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,872

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Armstrong BHHS Taliesyn Realty

    161 Shiloh Rd, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /16

    $185,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    330 W Woodlawn Ave, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,496

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Goode Hometown Realty

    330 W Woodlawn Ave, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    762 Huffman Dr, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Williams KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    762 Huffman Dr, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    64 Woodchase Dr, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,582

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Freeman Keller Williams

    64 Woodchase Dr, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /16

    $55,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    181 Deen Rd, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones MidSouth Residential, LLC

    181 Deen Rd, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /18

    $429,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    384 Phillips Rd, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson mlsAssist

    384 Phillips Rd, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /12

    $30,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2510 Plantation Rd, Brighton, TN 38011

    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,584

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dawson Weichert REALTOR-SPM

    2510 Plantation Rd, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /40

    $277,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    65 Woodshire Ln, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,784

    Last Listing Agent Emma Simpson Unique Properties

    65 Woodshire Ln, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /19

    $171,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1137 Lucy Kelly Rd, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Christmas Covington Realty & Auction LLC

    1137 Lucy Kelly Rd, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    140 Dogwood Dr, Brighton, TN 38011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF

    Current Estimated Value $362,935

    140 Dogwood Dr, Brighton, TN 38011
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    139 Sharon St, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,732

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kalmon Hometown Realty

    139 Sharon St, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /40

    $174,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    96 Sharon St, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,619

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Craig Hometown Realty

    96 Sharon St, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    295 Shannon Ln, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,812

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee J. Oaks Hometown Realty

    295 Shannon Ln, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /14

    $240,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    316 Faulkner Heights Dr, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,868

    Last Listing Agent April Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    316 Faulkner Heights Dr, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /10

    $125,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    63 Al St, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,944

    63 Al St, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /11

    $262,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4157 Marshall Rd, Munford, TN 38058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,828

    Last Listing Agent Cari Dawson Hometown Realty

    4157 Marshall Rd, Munford, TN 38058
  • /13

    $260,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    400 Shannon Ln, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,100

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Murphy MidSouth Residential, LLC

    400 Shannon Ln, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1029 Faulkner Rd, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Ruth Redman Collier REALTORS

    1029 Faulkner Rd, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    711 Shannon Ln, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,268

    Last Listing Agent Danny Freeman Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    711 Shannon Ln, Atoka, TN 38004
  • /25

    $455,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4115 Marshall Rd, Munford, TN 38058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $399,568

    4115 Marshall Rd, Munford, TN 38058
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    101 Laverne St, Atoka, TN 38004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    101 Laverne St, Atoka, TN 38004

Showing Results 81 - 106, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home