2,201

Brillion, WI Homes

Section Image
    • W2063 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $240,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2063 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      W2063 Stanelle Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 546 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      546 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $308,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      • Built 1980
      119 Park Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • N9027 County Road Pp, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      N9027 County Road Pp, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      N9027 County Road Pp, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS-MCB NON MLS MCB

    • 0 Hwy 10 Unit 50280735, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 10 Unit 50280735, Brillion, WI 54110

      0 Hwy 10 Unit 50280735, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Plitt Brighten Realty LLC

    • W2109 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $404,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2109 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      W2109 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • /2

      Est $314,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Custer St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      • Built 1922
      209 N Custer St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • 515 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      515 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,950
      • Mar 01, 2024

• 518 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      518 Summer Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,950
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      • Built 2008
      333 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      333 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,425
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /2

      Est $63,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      W521 Hacker Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      • Built 2017
      W521 Hacker Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • 337 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      337 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,630
      • May 19, 2023

• 347 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      347 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,502
      • Dec 06, 2024

• 411 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $332,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      411 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,050
      • May 23, 2022

• 502 E National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $93,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 E National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      502 E National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • /2

      Est $263,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      • Built 1920
      119 S Main St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • 953 Golfview Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $476,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Golfview Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      953 Golfview Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 420 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $320,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      420 La Vesta Ct, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 317 W Water St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $240,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 W Water St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      317 W Water St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Garbisch Century 21 Moves

    • 416 Fawn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $342,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Fawn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      416 Fawn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 148 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $249,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      148 Horn St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Plitt Brighten Realty LLC

    • W891 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $296,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      W891 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      W891 Harvestore Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• 430 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $305,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      430 Pagel Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,950
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 2574 Lake Point Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Lake Point Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2574 Lake Point Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS-MCB NON MLS MCB

    • 389 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $379,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      389 Ridgeway Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

    • 0 Cottonwood Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cottonwood Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      0 Cottonwood Rd, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,626
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Thiel Thiel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $420,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Jackson St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      • Built 1960
      115 Jackson St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • W2163 Keller St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $316,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2163 Keller St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      W2163 Keller St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

    • 0 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      0 W National Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Dec 09, 2022

• 0 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      0 S Glenview Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

• W2165 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $419,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2165 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      W2165 Wildflower Ln, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 1089 Autumn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Est $223,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Autumn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      1089 Autumn Dr, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Schad Thiel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Long Lake Rd Unit 20801971, Brillion, WI 54110

      0 Long Lake Rd Unit 20801971, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,408,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      • 13,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      964 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $303,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Grand Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      113 Grand Ave, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      1010 W Ryan St, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 3200 Whitetail Run, Brillion, WI 54110

      3200 3200 Whitetail Run, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $529,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      3103 3103 Whitetail Run, Brillion, WI 54110

      • Studio
      3103 3103 Whitetail Run, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Randolph St Unit 10810954, Brillion, WI 54110

      0 Randolph St Unit 10810954, Brillion, WI 54110

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home