23,134

Homes in ZIP Code 06010

Section Image
    • 705 Lake Ave Unit 31, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $244,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Lake Ave Unit 31, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      705 Lake Ave Unit 31, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Gorsh KW Legacy Partners

  • /12

    $202,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    95 Birge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    *Multiple offers received. The seller has requested highest and best offers to be entered into the offer portal by the buyer's agent on or before: 4/27/2026 11:59PM MST. If the original offer is highest and best, it needs to be re-entered for consideration. Opportunity knocks with this classic four bedroom, two full bath brick Cape nestled in a well-established residential neighborhood just

    Michael J Flaherty Jr Sullivan Real Estate Inc

    95 Birge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 565 Clark Ave Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    565 Clark Ave Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,859

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    565 Clark Ave Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 411 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $488,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      411 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

  • /33

    $324,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    132 Milton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with a two-car garage blends timeless character with modern upgrades throughout. Original 1950s hardwood floors have been professionally refinished and restored to their former glory, adding warmth and charm to the entire home. Wallpaper has been removed throughout, creating a fresh, clean, move-in-ready feel. The completely renovated main

    Tim Smith Realty One Group Cutting Edge

    132 Milton Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 46 Vance Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    $347,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    46 Vance Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,916

    Last Listing Agent Cristiane Cammarano Coldwell Banker Realty

    46 Vance Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 585 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $546,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      585 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Nichols Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

  • /20

    $349,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    15 Lincoln Place, Bristol, CT 06010

    Fantastic Investment Opportunity in Bristol! Welcome to 15 Lincoln Place - a well-maintained, fully rented two-family home offering immediate income potential. Whether you're looking to expand your portfolio or begin building long-term financial wealth, this property checks all the boxes. Each unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, with separate washer and dryer hookups for added convenience.

    Jennifer Stich Tier 1 Real Estate

    15 Lincoln Place, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 264 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $307,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    264 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,213

    Last Listing Agent Paula Basso Evjen Agency

    264 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 601 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $566,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      601 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Meister Realty 3 CT

  • /32

    $290,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft

    73 Jeannette St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath ranch offering true move-in ready convenience. Perfect for first time homebuyers, this home features comfortable single-level living and a bright, inviting layout. Enjoy being just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and everyday essentials, with quick access to the highway for an easy commute. A great opportunity to own a cozy, low maintenance home

    Marquitta Saunders Coldwell Banker Realty

    73 Jeannette St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 52 Fairview Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $267,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    52 Fairview Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,687

    Last Listing Agent Chad Trzcinski Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    52 Fairview Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 494 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $598,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      494 Fern Hill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rownin Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    32 Harrison St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to 32-34 Harrison St, a rare opportunity to own a 2 family with 3 bedrooms in each unit. Each unit is large and updated offering almost 1500 sq ft of living space, lots of storage and also have washer / dryer hookups. The first floor is currently rented on a month to month, so if your looking for income right away, here it is. The second floor has a nicely updated Kitchen with attached

    Jenn Moriarty Vision Real Estate

    32 Harrison St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 969 Jerome Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    969 Jerome Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,288

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Paterno Showcase Realty, Inc.

    969 Jerome Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 42 Posa Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $535,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Posa Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Posa Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pariaug KW Legacy Partners

  • /32

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    97 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to 97 Louisiana Ave in Bristol! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a solid foundation and is ready for your personal updates. The property has been cared for over the years and presents a great opportunity for buyers looking to add cosmetic improvements while building equity. The main level features a spacious living room with large windows that provide excellent natural

    Steve Howey Coldwell Banker Realty

    97 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 15 Shingle Mill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15 Shingle Mill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,565

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tarlin BHHS Commonwealth/Robert Paul

    15 Shingle Mill Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 750 Hill St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $426,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Hill St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      750 Hill St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Lester KW Legacy Partners

  • /39

    $819,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 8,981 Sq Ft

    159 Park St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Rare Opportunity in Bristol, CT - Two Properties on One Parcel! Discover this unique chance to own a versatile property at 159 Park Street, Bristol, CT, featuring both a spacious commercial building and a two-family home on a single lot. The commercial building boasts over 6,000 sq. ft. of space, ideal for a variety of business uses. It includes four garage doors (two 10-foot and two 8-foot),

    Ryan Martin Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    159 Park St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 126 Harvard Place, Burlington, CT 06013

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    126 Harvard Place, Burlington, CT 06013

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,505

    Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    126 Harvard Place, Burlington, CT 06013
    • 536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 16, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $297,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 16, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 16, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Telly Anagnos KW Legacy Partners

  • /20

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    480 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    Charming 1928 Colonial, thoughtfully maintained and offering exceptional space throughout. The inviting first floor features a bright kitchen, formal dining area, and a comfortable living room-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A versatile office on the main level provides flexibility as a potential fifth bedroom or guest space. Upstairs, you'll find four generously sized bedrooms,

    Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    480 Burlington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 480 West St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    480 West St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,040

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abousada Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    480 West St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $295,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Madow Calcagni Real Estate

  • /32

    $619,000

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    12 Patricia Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    Immediate Occupancy Available. Drive-an exceptional new construction Colonial located in a sought-after neighborhood in Bristol. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,385 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this home combines timeless style with modern functionality. The open-concept main level features a spacious family room with fireplace, oversized windows, recessed lighting, and

    Vincent Verrillo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    12 Patricia Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 426 Emmett St Unit I, Bristol, CT 06010

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    426 Emmett St Unit I, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Apryl White Coldwell Banker Realty

    426 Emmett St Unit I, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 7, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $289,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 7, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 7, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ceynnon Bradley Bottom Line Realty

  • /3

    $688,600

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    272 Old Orchard Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    Still time to choose your finishes and make it your own-new construction on Old Orchard Road in Bristol, offering a rare opportunity to personalize key details while construction is underway. This 2,220 sq ft home is thoughtfully designed with a modern open-concept layout, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a bright, spacious living area that flows seamlessly

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    272 Old Orchard Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 513 Emmett St Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    513 Emmett St Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,550

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie O'Connor Tier 1 Real Estate

    513 Emmett St Unit 13, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 8, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $294,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 8, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 8, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ceynnon Bradley Bottom Line Realty

  • /40

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    428 Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

    **Multiple offers! Highest and best by 5/19/26 at 6 PM.** Welcome home to 428 Washington Street. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, cape built in 1996, offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency and thoughtful updates. Featuring new flooring throughout the entire home and generous closet space in all bedrooms and both bathrooms. This home is truly move in ready with storage

    Dan Bielert Coldwell Banker Realty

    428 Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 33 Amy Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    $435,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    33 Amy Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,791

    Last Listing Agent James Kane Showcase Realty, Inc.

    33 Amy Ln, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $301,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Delmic Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /40

    $319,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    99 Lexington St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to effortless living in this truly turnkey 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath Colonial set in a friendly, desirable neighborhood. Thoughtfully updated and move-in ready, this home blends classic charm with modern convenience. The bright main level features updated, easy-care flooring throughout the living room, dining room, and kitchen. The kitchen offers an eating area for casual dining, while the

    Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    99 Lexington St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 42 Holley Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    42 Holley Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,026

    Last Listing Agent Karlyn Cyr Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    42 Holley Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $297,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 2, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camille Hudson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /30

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    53 Carol Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch that perfectly blends modern upgrades with comfortable, easy living. From the moment you arrive, the new siding, new driveway, and refreshed curb appeal set the tone for what's inside. Step into a bright and inviting living space featuring refinished hardwood floors, LED recessed lighting, and charming built-ins that add both character and functionality.

    Amy Bartolucci Coldwell Banker Realty

    53 Carol Dr, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 295 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 15, Bristol, CT 06010

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    295 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 15, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,395

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Penna Coldwell Banker Realty

    295 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 15, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 5, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $335,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 5, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      536 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 5, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ceynnon Bradley Bottom Line Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home