Est $354,853
165 Independence Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,695 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $122/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $330,000
- Apr 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Stacy Baker Holston Realty, Inc.
Est $354,853
165 Independence Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Baker Holston Realty, Inc.
Est $360,568
379 Spring Branch Rd, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gavin Leonard Gavin Leonard Realty
Est $154,368
308 Northwinds Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brooke Pennington Red Door Agency
Est $204,940
119 Woodcrest Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dianna Roberts eXp Realty VA
Est $254,868
390 Kriswood Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rollins Highlands Real Estate| Sea Glass Bristol
Est $352,438
165 Brandon Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Farnum Matt Smith Realty
Est $418,258
205 Peachtree Cir, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Arnold Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.
Est $248,771
1470 New Hampshire Ave, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller The Addington Agency Bristol
Est $73,750
1091 Mary St, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ANDREA McGLAMERY Matt Smith Realty
Est $293,004
355 Ashley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alexandria Rose The Addington Agency Bristol
Est $289,317
299 Ashley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danielle McMeans CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry
Est $297,316
359 Lynnwood Dr, Bristol, VA 24201