9,754

Homes in ZIP Code 24201

Section Image
  • /32

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    210 Farmstead Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,367

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Griffin The Sellers Agency

    210 Farmstead Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /55

      Est $315,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Trail Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      288 Trail Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Davenport Davenport Brothers Real Estate

  • /23

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1145 Carriage Cir Unit 204, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,907

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bickley KW Bristol

    1145 Carriage Cir Unit 204, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /26

      Est $260,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Cheyenne Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      335 Cheyenne Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Curtis Eagle Realty and Property Mgt, Inc.

  • /23

    $96,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    919 Russell St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,862

    Last Listing Agent Erin Elise Holston Realty, Inc.

    919 Russell St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /58

      Est $310,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Euclid Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      421 Euclid Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Leonard Gavin Leonard Realty

  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    145 Kami Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,362

    Last Listing Agent DAWN HEAD Blue Ridge Properties

    145 Kami Cir, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /49

      Est $348,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Deertrack Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      194 Deertrack Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $332,000

      Last Listing Agent Billy Miller Property Executives Johnson City

  • /35

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    724 Park St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,616

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kilgore The Addington Agency Bristol

    724 Park St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /20

      Est $130,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Oakcrest Cir Unit 5, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      189 Oakcrest Cir Unit 5, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Cordle United Country Blue Ridge Land & Auction

  • /43

    $282,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2216 Westfield St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,186

    Last Listing Agent Garrison Buchanan Summit Properties

    2216 Westfield St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /22

      Est $245,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Lavinia St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      286 Lavinia St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Farnum Matt Smith Realty

  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    324 Reservoir St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,858

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Real Broker

    324 Reservoir St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /12

      Est $223,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Lawson Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      165 Lawson Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lambert Matt Smith Realty

  • /43

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    142 Freedom Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,224

    Last Listing Agent Scott Henninger eXp Realty, LLC

    142 Freedom Rd, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /17

      Est $162,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Bradley St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2445 Bradley St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /51

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    140 Tracy St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,503

    Last Listing Agent Vince Turner The Addington Agency Bristol

    140 Tracy St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /26

      Est $104,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Mumpower Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      177 Mumpower Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Morrell Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

  • /32

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    181 Reedy St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,498

    Last Listing Agent Drew Davenport Davenport Brothers Real Estate

    181 Reedy St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /64

      Est $311,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Grandview Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      191 Grandview Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /22

    $193,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    539 Madison St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,961

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rhymer Uptown Properties

    539 Madison St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /34

      Est $296,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Lawndale Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      260 Lawndale Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moran HBX Realty

  • /33

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    344 Virginia Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $288,437

    Last Listing Agent Margo Sexton Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    344 Virginia Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /38

      Est $277,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Cherry Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      265 Cherry Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LORI L CROSS-HOBSON Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

  • /53

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1149 Moorland Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,976

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Abate The Addington Agency Bristol

    1149 Moorland Ave, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /28

      Est $137,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Sierra Place Unit 189, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      189 Sierra Place Unit 189, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Crouse REMAX Rising JC

  • /38

    $382,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    980 Edgewood Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,659

    Last Listing Agent MIKE MUMPOWER Earl Webb Real Estate

    980 Edgewood Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /22

      Est $222,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Everett St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2775 Everett St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /13

    $64,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    710 Shakesville Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $22,695 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,667

710 Shakesville Rd, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /29

      Est $165,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Beaverview Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      559 Beaverview Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Yates Matt Smith Realty

  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    228 Sioux Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,953

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dyson Landmark Realty

    228 Sioux Rd, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /35

      Est $293,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ashley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      360 Ashley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /59

    $193,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    461 Douglas St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,744

    Last Listing Agent MARSHA STOWELL A Team Real Estate Professionals

    461 Douglas St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /17

      Est $96,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Massachusetts Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1525 Massachusetts Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Snaden Matt Smith Realty

  • /34

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1405 Newton St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,521

    Last Listing Agent DONNA ADDINGTON The Addington Agency Bristol

    1405 Newton St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /24

      Est $169,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Beaverview Dr Unit 581, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      581 Beaverview Dr Unit 581, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Bridge Pointe Real Estate JC

  • /16

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    276 Spurgeon Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,803

    Last Listing Agent Erin Elise Holston Realty, Inc.

    276 Spurgeon Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /28

      Est $168,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Heritage Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      269 Heritage Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Coon Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    153 Brandon Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,900

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Farnum Matt Smith Realty

    153 Brandon Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /8

      Est $132,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shakesville Rd (7 5 Acres), Bristol, VA 24201

      0 Shakesville Rd (7 5 Acres), Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Worley Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home