9,373

Properties in ZIP Code 24201

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Windemere Heights Rd Unit 178, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      178 Windemere Heights Rd Unit 178, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,400
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jones Parker Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $237,061 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lavinia St Unit 6, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      210 Lavinia St Unit 6, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MIKE MUMPOWER Earl Webb Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $135,431 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Oakcrest Cir Unit 200, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      200 Oakcrest Cir Unit 200, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Arnold Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $310,303 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Haverhill Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      216 Haverhill Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duncan CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /12

      Est $86,871 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Norfolk Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      377 Norfolk Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rhodes Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $167,892 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Beaverview Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      627 Beaverview Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Joyce Johnson American Realty

    • /24

      Est $170,395 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Beaverview Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      533 Beaverview Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PRUITT Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /22

      Est $141,067 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Oakcrest Cir Unit 1, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Oakcrest Cir Unit 1, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sawyers RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $162,246 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Quail Run Unit 108, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      108 Quail Run Unit 108, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ERIC BAKER Blue Ridge Properties

    • /25

      Est $269,849 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Bellehaven Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      158 Bellehaven Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /43

      Est $266,277 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Winding Way Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      545 Winding Way Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rhodes Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $303,481 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      415 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Branson Path Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $288,856 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Brandon Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      194 Brandon Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TERESA G JERVIS Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /32

      Est $173,757 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Beaverview Dr Unit 515, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      515 Beaverview Dr Unit 515, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JILL BREWER Heritage Homes at Sixth St., Inc.

    • /26

      Est $272,949 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Iris Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      247 Iris Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lundberg Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /10

      Est $141,500 Not Listed For Sale

      191 April Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      191 April Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lewis Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /37

      Est $358,593 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Spring Branch Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      365 Spring Branch Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Griffin American Realty

    • /15

      Est $151,626 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Page St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      455 Page St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rhodes Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $211,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Clark St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1075 Clark St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

• /45

      Est $275,821 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Cheyenne Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      416 Cheyenne Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ADA BUXTON American Realty

    • /18

      Est $205,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Pebble Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1188 Pebble Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Curtis Eagle Realty and Property Mgt, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $140,429 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Sierra Place Unit 240, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      193 Sierra Place Unit 240, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Warren Fairway Realty

    • /30

      Est $197,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1551 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMY BOOHER Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /58

      Est $387,567 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Euclid Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      615 Euclid Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /11

      Est $225,349 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Kentucky St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      265 Kentucky St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Farnum Matt Smith Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Windemere Heights Rd Unit 6, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      178 Windemere Heights Rd Unit 6, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

• /15

      Est $165,991 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Vance St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      569 Vance St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wiley Webb Earl Webb Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $258,831 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Iris Ln Unit 273, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      273 Iris Ln Unit 273, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• /39

      Est $299,475 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Tall Timbers Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      235 Tall Timbers Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,995
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Branson Path Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $171,896 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Beaverview Dr Unit 667, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      667 Beaverview Dr Unit 667, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mia Joyce Johnson American Realty

    • /44

      Est $334,149 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Patriot Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      179 Patriot Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Loving Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /47

      Est $307,260 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Hawthorn Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      138 Hawthorn Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ward Century 21 Bennett & Edwards

    • /18

      Est $228,667 Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Peachtree Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      Tbd Peachtree Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 735% Above List Price
      • 549 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,400
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kennedy Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $256,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Kings Mill Pike, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2508 Kings Mill Pike, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dishman True North Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $266,661 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Bellehaven Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      238 Bellehaven Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Armstrong Heritage Homes at Sixth St., Inc.

    • /13

      Est $98,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Carriage Cir Unit 302, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1175 Carriage Cir Unit 302, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ball Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $325,873 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      321 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura McMillan Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $206,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1631 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Eller American Realty

    • /41

      Est $217,287 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Buckner St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      948 Buckner St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA SUMMERS Blue Ridge Properties

    • /34

      Est $224,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Prospect Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1075 Prospect Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Upshaw KW Kingsport

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home