2,529

Bristol, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Star Crest Tr, Bristol, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2738 Star Crest Tr, Bristol, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jon Birschbach The Birschbach Team

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Star Crest Tr, Bristol, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2702 Star Crest Tr, Bristol, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    • /27

      Est $439,327 Not Listed For Sale

      10216 186th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10216 186th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jane St. John Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $290,321 Not Listed For Sale

      10251 187th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10251 187th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Culat Compass

    • 10339 187th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $328,584 Not Listed For Sale

      10339 187th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10339 187th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Bessette RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $251,838 Not Listed For Sale

      10216 187th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10216 187th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Taylor Horizon Real Estate & Property Management Co.

    • /14

      Est $513,578 Not Listed For Sale

      19003 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19003 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shiela Heg Shiela Heg, Broker

    • 18912 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $241,916 Not Listed For Sale

      18912 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18912 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Robe Real Broker LLC

    • 9808 192nd Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $320,412 Not Listed For Sale

      9808 192nd Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9808 192nd Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC

    • 18626 102nd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $619,199 Not Listed For Sale

      18626 102nd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18626 102nd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Chovan Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $322,573 Not Listed For Sale

      19564 103rd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19564 103rd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kit Hovver Baird Warner

    • 19546 104th St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $444,710 Not Listed For Sale

      19546 104th St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19546 104th St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

    • /2

      Est $291,518 Not Listed For Sale

      19549 102nd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19549 102nd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson RE/MAX

    • 19411 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $667,051 Not Listed For Sale

      19411 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19411 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $316,631 Not Listed For Sale

      19526 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19526 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • May 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoelz RE/MAX Plaza

    • /5

      Est $363,738 Not Listed For Sale

      19554 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19554 101st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,299
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stevens Ojo Home LLC

    • /20

      Est $499,413 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

    • 8531 Chaucer Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $686,988 Not Listed For Sale

      8531 Chaucer Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8531 Chaucer Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Amanti Century 21 Roberts & Andrews

    • /16

      Est $675,038 Not Listed For Sale

      8589 Chaucer Cir W, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8589 Chaucer Cir W, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $727,631 Not Listed For Sale

      8520 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8520 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

    • 7627 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $481,725 Not Listed For Sale

      7627 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7627 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,250
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lindstrom Keller Williams Thrive-Twin Lakes

    • 7505 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Not Listed For Sale

      7505 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7505 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $473,290 Not Listed For Sale

      8456 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8456 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $434,704 Not Listed For Sale

      8436 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8436 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

    • 8412 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $939,271 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8412 184th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shiela Heg Lake to Lake Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $549,757 Not Listed For Sale

      18926 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18926 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $523,597 Not Listed For Sale

      18914 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18914 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shiela Heg Shiela Heg, Broker

    • /25

      Est $515,827 Not Listed For Sale

      8404 190th Ave Unit 8, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8404 190th Ave Unit 8, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

• 19612 81st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $407,795 Not Listed For Sale

      19612 81st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19612 81st St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

    • 8205 198th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $276,247 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 198th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8205 198th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC

    • /14

      Est $571,738 Not Listed For Sale

      8103 199th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      8103 199th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson RE/MAX

    • 8114 199th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $368,819 Not Listed For Sale

      8114 199th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8114 199th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Gentile EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • /13

      Est $290,743 Not Listed For Sale

      8003 199th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8003 199th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ciko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /23

      Est $501,613 Not Listed For Sale

      19400 83rd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19400 83rd St, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson RE/MAX

    • 7940 Fredricksburg Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $371,976 Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Fredricksburg Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7940 Fredricksburg Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Briggs Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 20307 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $490,365 Not Listed For Sale

      20307 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20307 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 8429 204th Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $465,308 Not Listed For Sale

      8429 204th Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8429 204th Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Welker RE/MAX

    • 8406 204th Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $539,921 Not Listed For Sale

      8406 204th Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8406 204th Ct, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Calla Ricciardi Century 21 Affiliated

    • 8401 207th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Est $490,338 Not Listed For Sale

      8401 207th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8401 207th Ave, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC

    • /25

      Est $454,115 Not Listed For Sale

      20600 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20600 83rd Place, Bristol, WI 53104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home