3,223

Homes in ZIP Code 27505

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $307,269 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Falls River Ct, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      64 Falls River Ct, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /60

      Est $337,246 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Falls River Ct, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      82 Falls River Ct, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /60

      Est $319,282 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      461 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /54

      Est $328,599 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      77 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,740
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Garcia Starlight Homes NC LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mannsfield Ln, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      85 Mannsfield Ln, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tacia COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      95 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,550
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Justice SDH Raleigh LLC

    • /50

      Est $370,340 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Horse Whisperer Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      224 Horse Whisperer Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA CRUMLEY PINELAND REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $194,667 Not Listed For Sale

      872 Thomas Farm Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      872 Thomas Farm Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Turner RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mannsfield Ln, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Mannsfield Ln, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cervera Sayago eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Liam Dr Unit 35, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      41 Liam Dr Unit 35, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Garcia Starlight Homes NC LLC

    • /18

      Est $112,293 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Lee County Line Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      942 Lee County Line Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ramirez Eaglewood Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $329,439 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      76 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /39

      Est $323,575 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      135 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Forest Ave, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Forest Ave, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deisy Hernandez Galeana Everything Pines Partners Sanf

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Leaflet Church Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      3232 Leaflet Church Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Burnett Keller Williams Realty Cary

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Leaflet Church Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      3258 Leaflet Church Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ciucevich eXp Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 Leaflet Church Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      3282 Leaflet Church Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ciucevich eXp Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      59 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,765
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Garcia Starlight Homes NC LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      56 Liam Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,725
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Justice SDH Raleigh LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Knight Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      71 Knight Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hernandez RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $323,068 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      123 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /35

      Est $314,220 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Knight Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51 Knight Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hernandez RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $314,770 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Harmony Trail, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cool Springs Rd Unit TR2531813, Broadway, NC 27505

      0 Cool Springs Rd Unit TR2531813, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Walters Mossy Oak Properties Land and

    • /34

      Est $365,682 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Hollies Pines Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      942 Hollies Pines Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,490
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwenn Clarke HHHunt Homes of Raleigh-Durham

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Liam Dr Unit Lot 36, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17 Liam Dr Unit Lot 36, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,200
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Justice SDH Raleigh LLC

    • /38

      Est $258,453 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hunter Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      121 Hunter Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Copas RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $309,711 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      432 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /49

      Est $318,829 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      431 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Hicks Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      TBD Hicks Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benita Kay COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 McNeill Mill Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      518 McNeill Mill Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nipper NIPPER PROPERTIES

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 McNeill Mill Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      554 McNeill Mill Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nipper NIPPER PROPERTIES

    • /7

      Est $325,342 Not Listed For Sale

      580 McNeill Mill Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      • Built 2024
      580 McNeill Mill Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Nipper NIPPER PROPERTIES

    • /48

      Est $373,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6571 Rosser Pittman Rd, Sanford, NC 27332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6571 Rosser Pittman Rd, Sanford, NC 27332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent VESNA SHEDD COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Longstreet, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      751 Longstreet, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Kent MANNING REALTY

    • /40

      Est $362,388 Not Listed For Sale

      996 Hollies Pines Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      996 Hollies Pines Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith HHHunt Homes of Raleigh-Durham

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sloan Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      0 Sloan Rd, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Suitt Intracoastal Realty Corp

    • /41

      Est $302,119 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      370 Placid Pond Dr, Broadway, NC 27505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Coley Compass -- Raleigh

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home