678

Recently Sold Brock, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    104 Clear Lake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,500

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Collins Kelly, Realtors

    104 Clear Lake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /30

    $477,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    520 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    520 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $1,445,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1009 Genoa Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Arredondo Cates & Company

    1009 Genoa Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3210 Bluebonnet Cir, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,835

    Last Listing Agent John Brooks JB Real Estate Group

    3210 Bluebonnet Cir, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /14

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    252 E El Camino Real, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 8,799 Sq Ft
    • $346,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,948

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    252 E El Camino Real, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2218 Lake Country Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,712

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Taylor Helen Painter Group, REALTORS

    2218 Lake Country Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2122 Quail Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,816

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Henderson Real Texas Realty LLC

    2122 Quail Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    108 Red Eagle Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,660

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jenkins Prime Realty, LLC

    108 Red Eagle Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /15

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    221 Tahoka Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $345,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kime Regal, REALTORS

    221 Tahoka Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /9

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    000 Dennis Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $126,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Hale Mitchell Real Estate & Mgt, LL

    000 Dennis Rd, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /22

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    522 Lockwood Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,778

    Last Listing Agent Kamisha Tuley Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    522 Lockwood Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /32

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1117 Mountain View Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,058

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Baird Cates & Company

    1117 Mountain View Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /34

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    130 Lakewood Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    130 Lakewood Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /30

    $759,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    109 N Silver Saddle Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rayna Lee Keller Williams Realty DPR

    109 N Silver Saddle Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /38

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2553 Hadley St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,478

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sutten Ready Real Estate LLC

    2553 Hadley St, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /12

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1004 W Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,172

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Spaans Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    1004 W Lake Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /37

    $649,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6017 White Settlement Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,402

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hughes Railhead Realty, LLC

    6017 White Settlement Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /16

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    510 Ethan Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,665

    Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Longhorn Real Estate

    510 Ethan Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /13

    $192,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7601 Floyd Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 3.89 Acres
    • $49,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicky Angelo The Collective Living Co

    7601 Floyd Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    312 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,473

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Villagomez BHHS Premier Properties

    312 Paloma St, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /9

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7227 Comanche Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lynn Stokes Terin Realty

    7227 Comanche Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /28

    $555,988 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1054 River Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $548,853 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    1054 River Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /39

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1060 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1060 Uplift Dr, Hudson Oaks, TX 76087
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1107 Thompson Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $69,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Morris Ready Real Estate LLC

    1107 Thompson Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1525 Sand Dollar Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,500

    Last Listing Agent Jo Vo C.J. Vo Corporation

    1525 Sand Dollar Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2067 Sunset Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Wright CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2067 Sunset Ridge Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /29

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1148 Fox Hunt Trail, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lode Superior Real Estate Group

    1148 Fox Hunt Trail, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3128 Indian Gap St, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mangus Keller Williams Heritage West

    3128 Indian Gap St, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /30

    $372,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    521 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    521 Waterford Park Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    104 Songwood Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,647

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    104 Songwood Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • 1230 Woodbridge Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087

    $522,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1230 Woodbridge Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,139

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ashmore Texas Hill Country Real Estate

    1230 Woodbridge Ct, Willow Park, TX 76087
  • /24

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    110 Emilie Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent Roxie Davidson Roxie Davidson Real Estate

    110 Emilie Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /2

    $449,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    104 Carriage Hill Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,865

    Last Listing Agent Jan Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    104 Carriage Hill Ct, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /39

    $442,224 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    217 Jimmy Ln, Millsap, TX 76066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Blackburn Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    217 Jimmy Ln, Millsap, TX 76066
  • /21

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    335 Lipan Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • Land
    • 9,452 Sq Ft
    • $322,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeanenne Kienle Skyward Realty Group LLC

    335 Lipan Trail, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /30

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3079 Infinity Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,496

    Last Listing Agent Piper Pardue Williams Trew Real Estate

    3079 Infinity Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /28

    $859,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    432 Royal Santana Run, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,000

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Huggins Keller Williams Brazos West

    432 Royal Santana Run, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3750 Dennis Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,497

    Last Listing Agent Cinda Murphy All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    3750 Dennis Rd, Weatherford, TX 76087
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    617 Zachary Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,834

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hood The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    617 Zachary Dr, Weatherford, TX 76087

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home