$50,000
21 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
- Land
- 1.08 Acres
- $46,382 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- 168 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ashly Kuma eXp Realty, LLC
21 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728$50,000
21 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashly Kuma eXp Realty, LLC
21 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728$2,200,000
24 Cedar Summit Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty
24 Cedar Summit Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728$650,000
89 Hickory Springs Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow
89 Hickory Springs Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728$618,000
334 Carter Valley Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC
334 Carter Valley Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728$900,000
15 Sea Doo Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow
15 Sea Doo Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728$64,450
250 Southern Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow
250 Southern Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728$1,070,000
65 Lost Dogwood Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $871,211
Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow
65 Lost Dogwood Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728$280,000
117 Hickory Hull Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC
117 Hickory Hull Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728$447,000