3,171

Bronson, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    TBD School St, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $15,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    TBD School St, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12790 NE 80th St, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12790 NE 80th St, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gurske MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $22,400 per Acre

    TBD NE 87 Place, Bronson, FL 32621

    Nestled within serene surroundings, this 1.25-acre wood lot offers an exceptional opportunity to create the home of your dreams. Enveloped by the beauty of nature, the property combines tranquility and accessibility, making it an ideal setting for those seeking a harmonious balance between modern living and outdoor serenity.

    Kevin Buckley JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    TBD NE 87 Place, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $201,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8410 NE 102nd Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chance Robertson NEXT TIER REALTY LLC

    8410 NE 102nd Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Ne Hwy 27th Alt Unit MFRGC522214, Bronson, FL 32621

      0 Tbd Ne Hwy 27th Alt Unit MFRGC522214, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Roberts Huntley FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

  • /34

    $115,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    9590 NE 78th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    Located in Bronson's University Estates, this 1.25-acre property offers space and solitude. The 1999 Homes of Merit doublewide features a metal roof, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,152 square feet of living space with an open floorplan designed for easy everyday living. The main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces, creating a welcoming layout for gatherings and daily

    Patricia Moser HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC

    9590 NE 78th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7951 NE 120 Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    7951 NE 120 Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9769 NE 66th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9769 NE 66th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie O Connor WAGGENER PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $27,920 per Acre

    tbd NE 85th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    1.25 Acres of Tranquil Country Living in Bronson, FL -Embrace the peaceful charm of rural Florida with this beautiful 1.25-acre wooded lot in Bronson. Tucked away in a quiet, natural setting, this property offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home surrounded by the serenity of nature. This property is the ideal space for those seeking a self-sustaining lifestyle or simply room to

    Amy Jo Lord HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC

    tbd NE 85th St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $73,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7670 NE 128 Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kjeseth CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC

    7670 NE 128 Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 May St, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 May St, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mills KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

  • /30

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    5530 NE 103rd Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

    BRONSON 5 ACRES WITH A 4 BEDROOM/3 BATH HOME ON A PAVED ROAD! Beautiful, well maintained 2021 manufactured home on 5 acres. Located on a paved road. This custom ordered home is loaded with upgrades, including tray ceilings, tape-and-textured walls, crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and an open floor plan.The spacious layout offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with luxury vinyl plank flooring

    Donna Hatcher HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    5530 NE 103rd Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $6,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    00 NE 67th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $20,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Phillips REAL BROKER, LLC

    00 NE 67th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 29 NE 58th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

      LOT 29 NE 58th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Black REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /2

    $27,999

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $22,399 per Acre

    0 Tbd Ne 88th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    VACANT Corner LOT READY FOR DEVELOPMENT- SELLER HAS SURVEY -PUT MOBILE HOME OR SINGLE FAMILY HOME- NO HOA and on Lime rock road

    Michele Dupree REALTY HUB

    0 Tbd Ne 88th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $134,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9831 NE 65th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

9831 NE 65th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7990 NE 134th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7990 NE 134th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rubacha TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

  • /62

    $519,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft

    155 S Court St, Bronson, FL 32621

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this spacious two-story stucco home in Bronson, set on nearly 2 fully fenced acres with an electronic gate—plenty of room for outdoor living, hobbies, and future additions. With approximately 3,200 square feet, the home offers five bedrooms, three baths, and a convenient upstairs laundry room. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring

    Anna King COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC

    155 S Court St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /5

    $5,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    TBD NE 122nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $4,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Buteau, Jr LPT Realty, LLC

    TBD NE 122nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Est $370,547 Not Listed For Sale

      11550 NE 93rd Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11550 NE 93rd Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Davis LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /21

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    517 E Main St, Bronson, FL 32621

    This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath concrete block home offers the perfect blend of durability, modern finishes, and investment potential. Originally built in 1967 and completely renovated in 2022, this home is move-in ready and designed for low-maintenance living. Step inside to find luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, a bright and functional layout, stainless steel appliances, and

    Malcom Askew ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    517 E Main St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /48

    $375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5251 NE 110th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Marcic Meek Real Estate

    5251 NE 110th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5751 NE 106 Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1997
      5751 NE 106 Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65,000/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 26, 2024

• /44

    $196,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    8251 NE 110th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    Forget that you’re in Florida on this beautiful 2.5 acre property. This 3 bed/ 2 bath 2001 manufactured home has a bright and airy feel with its tall ceilings and open concept. The kitchen boasts plenty of cabinets, bar seating, a farm style sink, and a breakfast nook. The living room has a real wood burning fireplace and built-in shelves. The master bedroom has a walk in closet. The master

    Ciara Hudleston BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    8251 NE 110th St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $192,000 Sold Aug 16, 2025

    10450 NE 70th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Shaffer HOME ENV REALTY

    10450 NE 70th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD NE 92 Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

      TBD NE 92 Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pendergast FLORIDA RE ANALYSTS, INC

  • /19

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    8231 NE 111th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    Welcome to peaceful country living in Bronson! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home sits on a spacious 1.25-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and room to grow—with no HOA. Step inside to find a home that has been thoughtfully cared for over the years, with a functional layout ideal for everyday living. Major upgrades—including a newer metal roof and

    Melody Mervin PEPINE REALTY

    8231 NE 111th St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $21,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    00 NE 82nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $17,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selina Culbreth FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    00 NE 82nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 118 Terrace Unit MFROM677955, Bronson, FL 32621

      0 NE 118 Terrace Unit MFROM677955, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harris CRIDLAND REAL ESTATE

  • /12

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $117,353 per Acre

    0 000 66th Place NE, Bronson, FL 32621

    Great Location on a CORNER LOT! This .34 ACRE Residential LOT is in such a good location with a Beautiful view. If you like RURAL, This is the LOT to come hang out at, put a barndominium/mobile home on, or build a home for that future!

    Ruben Garcia GARCIA REAL ESTATE & MGMT SVC.

    0 000 66th Place NE, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /21

    $72,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    LOT 13 NE 90th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $14,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Markham Hatcher Realty Services, Inc. Cross City

    LOT 13 NE 90th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L 20 NE 118 Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      L 20 NE 118 Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harris Cridland Real Estate

  • /34

    $259,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    7990 NE 121 St, Bronson, FL 32621

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED 10K! BRAND-NEW 4 BEDROOM HOME ON A SPACIOUS CORNER LOT WITH ROOM TO BREATHE AND AN EASY GAINESVILLE COMMUTE! Built by Town Homes, this thoughtfully designed new construction manufactured home features an inviting open-concept floor plan, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the large island kitchen,

    Linda Jane Cramer HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    7990 NE 121 St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $113,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10231 NE 87 Place, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rollins HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    10231 NE 87 Place, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5591 NE 101st Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5591 NE 101st Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zeron KELLER WILLIAMS DEDICATED PROFESSIONALS

  • /47

    $259,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    7290 NE 110th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    Room to Grow, Space to Love – Your Family’s Next Chapter Starts Here! Welcome home to this beautiful 2024 manufactured home offering over 2,052 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for growing families or those who simply want room to spread out.With 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, everyone can enjoy their own space while still coming together in the heart of the

    Melissa Champlin PLANTATION REALTY, INC.

    7290 NE 110th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $42,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 NE 81st St Unit MFRGC532913, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Harding LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 NE 81st St Unit MFRGC532913, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 SW State Road 24, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      970 SW State Road 24, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Tobon KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    TBD NE 96th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

    Nestled amidst serene surroundings, this .26-acre wood lot offers the perfect setting to build the home of your dreams. Whether you envision a cozy cabin retreat or a modern residence, this property provides a harmonious blend of natural beauty and privacy to inspire your architectural aspirations. Directly behind the property, another .26-acre lot is available for purchase. This adjoining lot

    Kevin Buckley JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    TBD NE 96th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12790 NE 82nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hicks SUN REALTY

    12790 NE 82nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home