$37,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025
0 NE 111th Ln Unit MFRJ995429, Bronson, FL 32621
- Land
- 2.2 Acres
- $16,818 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
0 NE 111th Ln Unit MFRJ995429, Bronson, FL 32621$37,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025
0 NE 111th Ln Unit MFRJ995429, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary
0 NE 111th Ln Unit MFRJ995429, Bronson, FL 32621$229,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026
10071 NE 80th St, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,381
Last Listing Agent Denise Mongiardo BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
10071 NE 80th St, Bronson, FL 32621$38,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026
TBD School St, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
TBD School St, Bronson, FL 32621$14,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
TBD NE 87 Place, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dale McCurdy HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
TBD NE 87 Place, Bronson, FL 32621$201,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
8410 NE 102nd Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chance Robertson NEXT TIER REALTY LLC
8410 NE 102nd Ct, Bronson, FL 32621$204,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
7951 NE 120 Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
7951 NE 120 Ave, Bronson, FL 32621$73,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
7670 NE 128 Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Kjeseth CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
7670 NE 128 Ln, Bronson, FL 32621$6,000 Sold May 16, 2025
00 NE 67th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
Last Sold Summary