3,934

Homes in ZIP Code 10460

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1556 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Archer St, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1802 Archer St, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Thieriot Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1430 Thieriot Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $79,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 van Nest Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      • Studio
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      505 van Nest Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E 178th St, Bronx, NY 10460

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      909 E 178th St, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980/82/84 Marmion Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1980/82/84 Marmion Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,090,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Hoe Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1465 Hoe Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 E 180th St, Bronx, NY 10460

      • Studio
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      906 E 180th St, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      • Studio
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1631 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 5G, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 5G, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Thieriot Ave Unit 3H, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1430 Thieriot Ave Unit 3H, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 2O, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 2O, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 1F, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 1F, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Daly Ave Unit 8C, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2000 Daly Ave Unit 8C, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tarrats Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Thieriot Ave Unit 5C, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1430 Thieriot Ave Unit 5C, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 5B, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 5B, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 5E, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 5E, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jaundoo R Jaundoo Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1984 Vyse Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      1984 Vyse Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 2L, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1475 Thieriot Ave Unit 2L, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Thieriot Ave Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1480 Thieriot Ave Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Daly Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1902 Daly Ave, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 3M, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 3M, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 6N, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1425 Thieriot Ave Unit 6N, Bronx, NY 10460

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Thieriot Ave Unit 5A, Bronx, NY 10460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath