9,464

Homes in ZIP Code 10461

Section Image
  • 1600 Parkview Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10461

    $382,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1600 Parkview Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,828

    Last Listing Agent Iris Kalt Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    1600 Parkview Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 1054 Lydig Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1054 Lydig Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,319

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Figueroa Locqube New York, Inc.

    1054 Lydig Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 1369 Merry Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1369 Merry Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,726

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McDermott Coldwell Banker Realty

    1369 Merry Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 1725 Edison Ave Unit 2E, Bronx, NY 10461

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1725 Edison Ave Unit 2E, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,284

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Negron Corcoran Group

    1725 Edison Ave Unit 2E, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 1088 Lydig Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1088 Lydig Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,101

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Yousefzadeh Expert Homes NY

    1088 Lydig Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
  • 1736 Jarvis Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    $737,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1736 Jarvis Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,827

    Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    1736 Jarvis Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $853,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

    • /20

      Est $700,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1761 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

    • 1852 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      Est $790,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1852 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

    • 1844 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      Est $839,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1844 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

    • 1839 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      Est $1,362,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1839 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10461

      Last Sold Summary