9,041

Homes in ZIP Code 10467

Section Image
  • /16

    $289,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    665 Thwaites Place Unit 4N, Bronx, NY 10467

    Stunning, fully gut-renovated 2 bedroom co-op. Everything brand new: custom two tone shaker kitchen (white/walnut) with waterfall quartz countertops, full marble veined porcelain backsplash, and full stainless steel appliance package. Spa inspired bath with floor to ceiling wood look porcelain, curbless walk in shower, rainfall showerhead, LED illuminated niche, floating oak vanity, and smart LED

    Alexandra De La Cruz Century 21 Future Homes Realty

    665 Thwaites Place Unit 4N, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2925 Matthews Ave Unit 6J-A, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Matthews Ave Unit 6J-A, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2925 Matthews Ave Unit 6J-A, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gaskin Corcoran MH, LLC

  • /7

    $79,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 1A, Bronx, NY 10469

    This studio coop is a blank canvas just waiting for your personal touch. With some TLC, you can transform it into the perfect haven tailored to your unique style and preferences. Situated in the sought-after Surrey Apartments, this neighborhood, offers great access to parks, shops, restaurants, and excellent transportation options. This a well maintained, elevator building. This studio coop is

    Cecilia Norbert Direct Choice Realty

    3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 1A, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 1659 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      1659 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

  • /17

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    814 Tilden St Unit STK, Bronx, NY 10467

    Just imagine...with 10% down payment minimum....owning your own, spacious, sunny, two bedroom Co-op on the first level of of 814 Tilden Street! This lovely unit has plenty of living space, closets and windows. Great for a first time purchaser. This well maintained building has a convenient laundry room, as well as a rentable storage unit. Easy access to everything....public transportation just

    Lisa Richmond Anderson Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    814 Tilden St Unit STK, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 5G, Bronx, NY 10469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 5G, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 5G, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Mears-Clarke Mears Clarke Maxine E

  • /13

    $435,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2550 Olinville Ave Unit 3D, Bronx, NY 10467

    Beautiful 3 bedrooms CO-OP with 1.5 bath and laundry facility on premises maintenance is $1171.00 per month including ,heat, hot water, light and gas parking is included , Management Olinville Arms , tenant is occupied please allow 48 hrs, notice this unit will be delivered vacant at closing prior to showing pre approval and proof of funds are required prior to showing.

    Carmen Acevedo Century 21 Future Homes Realty

    2550 Olinville Ave Unit 3D, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 3398 Wayne Ave Unit C12, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $323,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3398 Wayne Ave Unit C12, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3398 Wayne Ave Unit C12, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilin Arias-Gil eXp Realty

  • /44

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft

    2244 Bronx Park E Unit 1C, Bronx, NY 10467

    Bright and skillfully updated Junior 1-Bedroom on one of the most coveted blocks in the Bronx. Junior 4 (JR4) layout allows for versatile usage of space: it can be used as a spacious 1-Bedroom or a 2-Bedroom with the dining area repurposed for a second bedroom. The kitchen includes cherry wood-stained cabinets, a full-sized window, and a functional fridge. A renovated bathroom adds to the

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    2244 Bronx Park E Unit 1C, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /19

    $2,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,570 Sq Ft

    3530 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    Investor Overview — 3530 Willett Avenue, Bronx, NY Brand-new, fully vacant 8-unit multifamily investment located in the Williamsbridge section of the Bronx. This newly constructed property features a strong, market-proven unit mix of six (6) one-bedroom apartments and two (2) studio apartments, all delivered with modern finishes, efficient building systems, and excellent natural light. The asset

    Ardit Alijaj Exit Realty DKC

    3530 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 3398 Wayne Ave Unit C31, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3398 Wayne Ave Unit C31, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      3398 Wayne Ave Unit C31, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Moragianis Robert E Hill Inc

  • /29

    $899,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    3067 Williamsbridge Rd, Bronx, NY 10467

    A rare opportunity to own a luxury new construction two-family masterpiece, thoughtfully designed with a striking stucco facade and elevated modern finishes throughout. Built with today’s standards in mind, the home offers exceptional craftsmanship, modern efficiency, and long-term peace of mind, with all major systems newly installed. Each residence is curated with intention, featuring recessed

    Emmanuel Heredia Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    3067 Williamsbridge Rd, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 829 Adee Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Adee Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      829 Adee Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /11

    $159,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    724 E 216th St Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10467

    Why rent when you can own your apartment? Welcome home to this beautiful and immaculate co-op apartment located in the heart of Wakefield, Bronx. The unit has 1 spacious bedroom fit for a king size bed with other furnishings, generously grand windows throughout the unit transforms into a sunlit haven, fully renovated bathroom, a massive living room for entertainment, grand ceiling heights

    Antoneil Nicely Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    724 E 216th St Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 3281 Hull Ave Unit 7, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Hull Ave Unit 7, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3281 Hull Ave Unit 7, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Capellan Prominent Properties Sotheby's

  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 4,041 Sq Ft

    738 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

    Offered at $1,150,000, this newly listed multi-family property is located on a quiet residential block in the desirable Williamsbridge section of the Bronx. The building benefits from low annual taxes and recent major mechanical upgrades, making it a solid long-term investment with stable operating fundamentals Building & Utilities • New boiler and hot water tank installed last year • 5 electric

    David Matias Nuvia Realty LLC

    738 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 836 Tilden St Unit 5B, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Tilden St Unit 5B, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      836 Tilden St Unit 5B, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,999
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lajara eXp Realty

  • /29

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    3014 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    Well-maintained two-family home offering flexibility for owner-occupants or investors. The first-floor unit will be delivered vacant and features direct walk-out access to the backyard. The second unit is a duplex spanning two levels with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, currently leased through October at $3,777/month. The upper unit includes a formal dining room, kitchen, and access to a porch

    Felix Hernandez Real Broker NY LLC

    3014 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469

      1131 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Carlson Red Door Realty Group

  • /17

    $559,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    770 Magenta St, Bronx, NY 10467

    Step into this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at 770 Magenta St, where comfort meets practicality. The home includes a fully finished basement that expands your living options—great for a family room, home office, or guest area. A private driveway adds everyday convenience, while the oversized backyard provides a peaceful retreat for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Ideally situated near

    Otis D Gore Exit Realty Group

    770 Magenta St, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2925 Matthews Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Matthews Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2925 Matthews Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Rosa Century 21 Kafcos Realty

  • /23

    $999,000

    $201K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    3360 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    Price Reduced! Welcome to 3360 Holland Ave, located in the Williamsbridge section of the Bronx, just a 5-minute walk to the #2 and #5 train station. This very well-maintained, detached, fully brick two-family home features 2 stories plus a walk-out above-ground basement with a separate entrance.The property offers a total of 6 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, currently set up as 3

    Joseph Noor Expert Homes NY

    3360 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 829 Adee Ave Unit 4H, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Adee Ave Unit 4H, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      829 Adee Ave Unit 4H, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2925 Matthews Ave Unit 6 J, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Matthews Ave Unit 6 J, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      2925 Matthews Ave Unit 6 J, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gaskin Corcoran Group

    • 836 Tilden St Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Tilden St Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      836 Tilden St Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Miller Cato Realty Inc

    • 814 Tilden St Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Tilden St Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      814 Tilden St Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 751 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate

    • 335 E 209th St Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 E 209th St Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      335 E 209th St Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• 3555 Kings College Place Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Kings College Place Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3555 Kings College Place Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 708 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lauria Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 3555 Kings College Place Unit 2H, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Kings College Place Unit 2H, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3555 Kings College Place Unit 2H, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freytes Realtors ERA Insite Realty Services

    • 3398 Wayne Ave Unit C-42, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3398 Wayne Ave Unit C-42, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3398 Wayne Ave Unit C-42, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jampa Nyandak Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 829 Adee Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Adee Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      829 Adee Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3281 Hull Ave Unit 10, Bronx, NY 10467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Hull Ave Unit 10, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3281 Hull Ave Unit 10, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Iglesias Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2550 Olinville Ave Unit 14F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $341,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Olinville Ave Unit 14F, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2550 Olinville Ave Unit 14F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christiam Velez Real Broker NY LLC

    • 665 Thwaites Place Unit 2R, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $275,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Thwaites Place Unit 2R, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      665 Thwaites Place Unit 2R, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Venuto Link NY Realty

    • 91 E 208th St Unit 1G, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $98,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 E 208th St Unit 1G, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      91 E 208th St Unit 1G, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 3230 Cruger Ave Unit 3M, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $105,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Cruger Ave Unit 3M, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3230 Cruger Ave Unit 3M, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Feb 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Desgranges Gerard R Desgranges

    • 601 Pelham Pkwy N Unit 110, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $149,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Pelham Pkwy N Unit 110, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      601 Pelham Pkwy N Unit 110, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Colon Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 2550 Olinville Ave Unit 11C, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $373,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Olinville Ave Unit 11C, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2550 Olinville Ave Unit 11C, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yara Annechiarico At Home With Yara Realty

    • 2244 Bronx Park E Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $225,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Bronx Park E Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2244 Bronx Park E Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Segalla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home