7,468

Brook Park, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $308,986 Not Listed For Sale

      6252 Middlebrook Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6252 Middlebrook Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Jedrzejek Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $217,328 Not Listed For Sale

      15617 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15617 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,561
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Hosta Russell Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $248,219 Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Saylor Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6287 Saylor Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent louise bade RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $329,342 Not Listed For Sale

      6186 Pamela Ct, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6186 Pamela Ct, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /34

      Est $231,351 Not Listed For Sale

      6152 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6152 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bergmann Russell Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $243,811 Not Listed For Sale

      14184 Sheldon Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14184 Sheldon Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Roche Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $234,751 Not Listed For Sale

      15003 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15003 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $211,213 Not Listed For Sale

      15584 Harrison Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15584 Harrison Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Smith Real of Ohio

    • /26

      Est $243,139 Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Delores Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6413 Delores Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Case Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /22

      Est $240,629 Not Listed For Sale

      6489 Fry Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6489 Fry Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $160,359 Not Listed For Sale

      6531 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 16A, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6531 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 16A, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Thur EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $271,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5766 Somerdale Ave, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5766 Somerdale Ave, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $222,398 Not Listed For Sale

      16271 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16271 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jenkins Keller Williams Elevate

    • /29

      Est $233,707 Not Listed For Sale

      15441 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15441 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Young Team Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /15

      Est $167,342 Not Listed For Sale

      6543 Engle Rd Unit 38A, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6543 Engle Rd Unit 38A, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Castelli EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $258,015 Not Listed For Sale

      13826 Starlite Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13826 Starlite Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Camiola Realuxe Ohio

    • /34

      Est $243,821 Not Listed For Sale

      13592 Havendale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13592 Havendale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Duncan Keller Williams Elevate

    • /30

      Est $261,771 Not Listed For Sale

      13763 Kathleen Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13763 Kathleen Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dale EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Gateway Ln Unit D404, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5665 Gateway Ln Unit D404, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Reinart Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $225,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6190 Barbara Ln, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6190 Barbara Ln, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gallucci EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Gateway Ln Unit I903, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5705 Gateway Ln Unit I903, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Caristo Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $245,918 Not Listed For Sale

      6341 Franklyn Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6341 Franklyn Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Flower Russell Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $214,248 Not Listed For Sale

      6455 Sandfield Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6455 Sandfield Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,600
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /26

      Est $236,413 Not Listed For Sale

      15595 Bowfin Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15595 Bowfin Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Piar Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $219,533 Not Listed For Sale

      16085 Remora Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16085 Remora Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kahla Nagy Russell Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $247,199 Not Listed For Sale

      13980 Dalebrook Ave, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13980 Dalebrook Ave, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lopatka Russell Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $252,475 Not Listed For Sale

      6367 Middlebrook Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6367 Middlebrook Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $242,355 Not Listed For Sale

      6266 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6266 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Johnson Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $219,381 Not Listed For Sale

      15496 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15496 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $202,671 Not Listed For Sale

      5041 W 139th St, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5041 W 139th St, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $266,085 Not Listed For Sale

      13763 Havendale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13763 Havendale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $246,355 Not Listed For Sale

      16371 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16371 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Leavelle Russell Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $231,084 Not Listed For Sale

      16257 Rademaker Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16257 Rademaker Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Leszcz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /28

      Est $271,892 Not Listed For Sale

      13983 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13983 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $220,621 Not Listed For Sale

      15971 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15971 Muskingum Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,800
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MIKE MAMONE Red Diamond Realty

    • /35

      Est $217,341 Not Listed For Sale

      16288 Remora Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16288 Remora Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Velasquez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $231,347 Not Listed For Sale

      18863 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18863 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Resnick McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $231,469 Not Listed For Sale

      16344 Birchcroft Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16344 Birchcroft Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Weidner Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $263,089 Not Listed For Sale

      21123 N Vancey Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      21123 N Vancey Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Harants Russell Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $233,796 Not Listed For Sale

      16050 Richard Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16050 Richard Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hollingsworth Keller Williams Elevate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home