7,468

Brook Park, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $219,926 Not Listed For Sale

      15574 Richard Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15574 Richard Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,025
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Corrigan Russell Real Estate Services

  • /32

    $154,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6464 Claudia Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,240

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    6464 Claudia Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /32

      Est $213,181 Not Listed For Sale

      6164 Engle Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6164 Engle Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schuller Keller Williams Elevate

  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5312 W 149th St, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,718

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wolf Century 21 Homestar

    5312 W 149th St, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /22

      Est $211,796 Not Listed For Sale

      6039 Gilmere Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6039 Gilmere Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beard Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /30

    $200,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16021 Pike Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,073

    Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    16021 Pike Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142
    • /35

      Est $253,185 Not Listed For Sale

      15704 Rademaker Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15704 Rademaker Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexus Santiago Deleted Agent

  • /27

    $150,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6500 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 30C, Brookpark, OH 44142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,339

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    6500 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 30C, Brookpark, OH 44142
    • /32

      Est $263,491 Not Listed For Sale

      13465 Heatherwood Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13465 Heatherwood Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6298 Elmdale Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,586

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ward RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    6298 Elmdale Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142
    • /31

      Est $216,747 Not Listed For Sale

      16292 Birchcroft Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16292 Birchcroft Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $129,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6545 Burton Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,874

    Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

    6545 Burton Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142
    • /25

      Est $211,269 Not Listed For Sale

      18613 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18613 Holland Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,200
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Glynias Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6040 Slater Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,129

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    6040 Slater Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /34

      Est $381,860 Not Listed For Sale

      6490 Dale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6490 Dale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Kenyon Deleted Agent

  • /44

    $284,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14242 Holland Rd, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,915

    Last Listing Agent Mary Early RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    14242 Holland Rd, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /34

      Est $430,653 Not Listed For Sale

      18449 Dale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18449 Dale Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

  • /49

    $244,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13845 Starlite Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,020

    Last Listing Agent Charla Rafn RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    13845 Starlite Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /35

      Est $250,565 Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Scott Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6417 Scott Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

  • /22

    $185,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15633 Harrison Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,765

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Grabski Grabski Realty, Inc.

    15633 Harrison Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /35

      Est $240,182 Not Listed For Sale

      6154 Zehman Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6154 Zehman Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nickel EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /33

    $227,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6409 Emory Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,557

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chisar RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    6409 Emory Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /35

      Est $199,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5896 Westbrook Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5896 Westbrook Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vonderau Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $185,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    5671 Gateway Ln Unit E501, Brookpark, OH 44142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    5671 Gateway Ln Unit E501, Brookpark, OH 44142
    • /24

      Est $223,475 Not Listed For Sale

      5826 Middlebrook Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5826 Middlebrook Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Morek EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /25

    $175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17308 Sheldon Rd Unit 51A, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,639

    Last Listing Agent Megan Gordon Keller Williams Citywide

    17308 Sheldon Rd Unit 51A, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /26

      Est $240,876 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6200 Sylvia Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Tarnawsky Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

  • /24

    $229,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5727 Gateway Ln Unit 1203, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,978

    Last Listing Agent Rami Ahmad RE/MAX Omega

    5727 Gateway Ln Unit 1203, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /40

      Est $325,659 Not Listed For Sale

      6317 Franklyn Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6317 Franklyn Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $122,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6577 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 20C, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,465

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Chajon EXP Realty, LLC.

    6577 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 20C, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /12

      Est $201,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Doris Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5724 Doris Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

  • /28

    $200,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5250 W 151st St, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,584

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lindsay Keller Williams Citywide

    5250 W 151st St, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /12

      Est $121,043 Not Listed For Sale

      5992 Engle Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5992 Engle Rd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Smith Real of Ohio

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6540 Parkland Ave, Brookpark, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,872

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Yankovitz Howard Hanna

    6540 Parkland Ave, Brookpark, OH 44142
    • /27

      Est $203,066 Not Listed For Sale

      15545 Fayette Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15545 Fayette Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kennedy $2100$ Realty Sellers Choice,

  • /42

    $339,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16310 Richard Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,477

    Last Listing Agent Steve Shurtleff RE/MAX One

    16310 Richard Dr, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /40

      Est $211,308 Not Listed For Sale

      16228 Harrison Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16228 Harrison Dr, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hohl RE/MAX Market Solutions

  • /38

    $280,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    15025 Holland Rd, Brook Park, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,527

    Last Listing Agent April Pillar Russell Real Estate Services

    15025 Holland Rd, Brook Park, OH 44142
    • /30

      Est $214,079 Not Listed For Sale

      14881 N Gallatin Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14881 N Gallatin Blvd, Brookpark, OH 44142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ward RE/MAX

  • /22

    $172,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6515 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 14-B, Brookpark, OH 44142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,241

    Last Listing Agent Katie Foxx Middaugh Keller Williams Citywide

    6515 Liberty Bell Dr Unit 14-B, Brookpark, OH 44142

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home