44

Recently Sold Homes in 44403

Section Image
  • /30

    $277,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    415 Sunset Dr, Brookfield, OH 44403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,392

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Offie CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    415 Sunset Dr, Brookfield, OH 44403
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5990 Stewart Sharon Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,743

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bartek Brokers Realty Group

    5990 Stewart Sharon Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425
  • /50

    $479,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7182 Stewart Sharon Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,338

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7182 Stewart Sharon Rd, Hubbard, OH 44425
  • /48

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6397 King-Graves Rd, Fowler, OH 44418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,996

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Franks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    6397 King-Graves Rd, Fowler, OH 44418

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home