3,358

Properties in ZIP Code 72417

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $120,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Craighead Road 948, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      2036 Craighead Road 948, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 906% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dustin White Dustin White Realty

    • /9

      Est $414,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1581 County Road 741, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      1581 County Road 741, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Copeland Halsey Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      258 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linzey Machen Century 21 Portfolio

    • /12

      Est $227,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      256 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherlyn Blackwell Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /31

      Est $201,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Highway 230 E, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      2009 Highway 230 E, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lipsky Halsey Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $220,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      10986 Highway 49 N, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10986 Highway 49 N, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moss Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $418,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2384 County Road 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      2384 County Road 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Strait CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

    • /12

      Est $401,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1889 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fleeman Live Oak Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $247,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 County Road 763, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      1290 County Road 763, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Letia King Century 21 Portfolio

    • /22

      Est $400,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2540 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danna Johnson Johnson Real Estate Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $154,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1650
      1922 County Road 762, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Grimes ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $241,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 County Road 912, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      500 County Road 912, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BRENT MEEKS Select Properties

    • /7

      Est $227,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 County Road 912, Brookland, AR 72417

      862 County Road 912, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 549% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kelley Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /21

      Est $162,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hayes St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      105 Hayes St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kercheval Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /13

      Est $139,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Adams St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      100 Adams St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

• /2

      Est $144,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mccarty St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      200 Mccarty St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Williams CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

    • /5

      Est $135,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Eason St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      201 Eason St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Copeland Halsey Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $144,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Barnett St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      103 Barnett St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rose Compass Rose Realty

    • /3

      Est $219,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Hinkley St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • Built 2021
      106 E Hinkley St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rose Compass Rose Realty

    • /11

      Est $165,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Logan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      111 Logan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA BARBER BAUGH REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $185,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Walnut St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Walnut St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Janski Century 21 Portfolio

    • /29

      Est $247,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      103 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick McKenzie CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

    • /2

      Est $168,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 White Oak St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      106 White Oak St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

• /20

      Est $179,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cherry St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Cherry St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Burch BURCH & CO

    • /36

      Est $181,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W School St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      311 W School St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Brookreson Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $154,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      100 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,133
      • Jun 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JIM DRAKE Halsey Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $176,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      102 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Brookreson Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $173,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      110 Pecan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Delaine Landrum Ridgetop Realty

    • /6

      Est $150,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oak Meadow Cir, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      117 Oak Meadow Cir, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Copeland Halsey Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $179,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Bernis St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      402 N Bernis St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Ghant Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /17

      Est $172,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oak Meadow Cir, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      101 Oak Meadow Cir, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Spencer CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

    • /5

      Est $105,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brookland St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      111 Brookland St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Childers ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $104,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Smith, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      101 Smith, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Banks Century 21 Portfolio

    • /18

      Est $166,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Lynch St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      105 N Lynch St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gillis Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /14

      Est $190,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Bernis St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      100 N Bernis St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wade Gay Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $184,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Logan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Logan St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,250
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Redding Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /30

      Est $165,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Arkansas Elite Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Bernis St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      307 N Bernis St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Baugh BAUGH REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $185,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hayes St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      117 Hayes St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Strait Mossy Oak Properties Cache River Land & Farm

    • /9

      Est $187,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hayes St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      104 Hayes St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,848
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brett Barber Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home