3,358

Properties in ZIP Code 72417

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $382,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Gulley, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      106 Gulley, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,400
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Dacus ERA Doty Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $228,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      113 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,400
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jami Woodall Compass Rose Realty

    • /12

      Est $201,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Emma Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      338 Emma Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,725
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Legere D.R. Horton Memphis

    • /13

      Est $204,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Emma Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      334 Emma Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,975
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Haley Rausch Coleman Realty

    • /4

      Est $209,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Emma Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      339 Emma Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,975
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Legere D.R. Horton Memphis

    • /26

      Est $290,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Cr 763, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      611 Cr 763, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet Janski Century 21 Portfolio

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 County Road 765, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      681 County Road 765, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DALTAN LOVELL Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /21

      Est $355,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Samantha Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      107 Samantha Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $370,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Samantha Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      209 Samantha Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $280,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 County Road 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1889 County Road 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Cook DARREL COOK REAL ESTATE SERVICE

    • /16

      Est $187,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 N Oak St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1672 N Oak St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Crockett Mark Morris Realty

    • /12

      Est $211,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Cole Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      206 Cole Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,400
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Haley Rausch Coleman Realty

    • /9

      Est $191,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Cole Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      213 Cole Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,225
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Legere D.R. Horton Memphis

    • /8

      Est $184,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cole Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      211 Cole Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,950
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Legere D.R. Horton Memphis

    • /40

      Est $269,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 County Road 964, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      65 County Road 964, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jami Woodall Compass Rose Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 797, Powell Township, AR 72417

      0 County Road 797, Powell Township, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Meeker Century 21 Portfolio

    • /14

      Est $221,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      109 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Turner BAUGH REAL ESTATE

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Cr 960, Brookland, AR 72417

      Lot 9 Cr 960, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Moss Keller Williams Realty NEA

    • /21

      Est $331,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Samantha Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      120 Samantha Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danna Johnson Johnson Real Estate Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $218,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Erin Cove, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      114 Erin Cove, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Baugh BAUGH REAL ESTATE

    • /4

      Est $233,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      108 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jami Woodall Compass Rose Realty

    • /10

      Est $217,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      106 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Baugh BAUGH REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $427,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 County Road 765, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      308 County Road 765, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Harrell CRYE-LEIKE, REALTORS Jonesboro

    • /10

      Est $166,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Lynch St, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      200 N Lynch St, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Mar 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Banks Century 21 Portfolio

    • /3

      Est $274,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1881 County Road 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1881 County Road 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

• /21

      Est $401,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Cr 7612, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      181 Cr 7612, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Moore Halsey Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Hwy 230 E, Brookland, AR 72417

      000 Hwy 230 E, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Conrad Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    • /48

      Est $558,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Cr 953, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      198 Cr 953, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,900
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lipsky Halsey Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $320,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Cr 963, Brookland, AR 72417

      • Built 2020
      1720 Cr 963, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delong NextHome BHB Property Advisors

    • /22

      Est $154,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Cr 963, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      1504 Cr 963, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOSH TAYLOR Century 21 Portfolio

    • /19

      Est $236,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Cr 765, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      681 Cr 765, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DALTAN LOVELL Coldwell Banker/Village Comm

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Christy Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      101 Christy Dr, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Abel J H Abel Realty Inc

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 741, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      0 County Road 741, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Westbrook Westbrook & Reeves Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Cr 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      564 Cr 761, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUZY GRAY Century 21 Portfolio

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 County Road 706, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      490 County Road 706, Jonesboro, AR 72401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrews Compass Rose Realty

    • /3

      Est $245,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      102 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Baugh BAUGH REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $216,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      10171 Hwy 49 B N, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10171 Hwy 49 B N, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent B. Keith Nichols Hogan Nichols Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Highway 230 E, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      2770 Highway 230 E, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lipsky Halsey Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $227,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      100 Cameron Ave, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Baugh BAUGH REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $222,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Brookvale Cir, Brookland, AR 72417

      • Built 2021
      123 Brookvale Cir, Brookland, AR 72417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 693% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 656 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andy Anderson Arkansas Elite Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home