3,963

Brooklet, GA Homes

Section Image
    • 3350 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3350 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 209 Jasmine Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $343,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Jasmine Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      209 Jasmine Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 117 Sugarland Blvd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $336,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sugarland Blvd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      117 Sugarland Blvd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

• 309 English Acres Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $530,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 English Acres Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      309 English Acres Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Hendrix Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Flat Forjd Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      0 Old Flat Forjd Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Pless Clifton Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      806 Pless Clifton Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Sabriya Scott Scott Realty Professionals LLC

    • 678 Bell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $353,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Bell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      678 Bell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brannen ERA Kings Bay Realty

    • 407 Red Maple Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $308,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Red Maple Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      407 Red Maple Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,400
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $258,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Horace Mitchell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      150 Horace Mitchell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Captain Cone Ct Unit lot 15, Brooklet, GA 30415

      0 Captain Cone Ct Unit lot 15, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tarr Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia 119 Connector, Brooklet, GA 30415

      0 Georgia 119 Connector, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,350
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Vantosh Seabolt Real Estate

    • 17211 U S 80, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $220,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      17211 U S 80, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17211 U S 80, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Adams RE/MAX

    • 0 Highway 80 E Unit 10401389, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 80 E Unit 10401389, Brooklet, GA 30415

      0 Highway 80 E Unit 10401389, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,827,650
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Marsh Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • /2

      Est $411,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Malina Way, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      312 Malina Way, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Cook Compass Georgia, LLC

    • 5930 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5930 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jackson RE/MAX

    • 124 Orchard Way Unit LOT 21, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Orchard Way Unit LOT 21, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Orchard Way Unit LOT 21, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• 123 Orchard Way Unit LOT 12, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Orchard Way Unit LOT 12, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      123 Orchard Way Unit LOT 12, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• 121 Orchard Way Unit LOT 11, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Orchard Way Unit LOT 11, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Orchard Way Unit LOT 11, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home