254

Recently Sold Homes in 65619

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $341,401 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3910 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    3910 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /23

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6122 S Iris Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,821

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    6122 S Iris Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /35

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5747 S Morning Glory Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,360

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Newberry Century 21 Hometown Properties

    5747 S Morning Glory Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /70

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3909 W Eaglecrest St, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,788

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    3909 W Eaglecrest St, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /35

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4225 S Hollow Branch Way Unit Lot 110, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,241

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /59

    $465,968 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5223 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Old Wire Crossing

    5223 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /28

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4507 W Westwood Dr, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,111

    Last Listing Agent Renea Frizzell Home Sweet Home Realty & Associates, LLC

    4507 W Westwood Dr, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /18

    $299,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3906 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    3906 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /12

    $960,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6165 West Bypass, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • Land
    • 35.79 Acres
    • $26,823 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Seiner Keller Williams

    6165 West Bypass, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /31

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4614 S Falcon Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,579

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Farris Murney Associates - Primrose

    4614 S Falcon Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /11

    $274,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3929 E Linden Ln, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    3929 E Linden Ln, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /19

    $459,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4243 S Hollow Branch Way Unit Lot 107, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

• /38

    $391,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5703 S Vicksburg Battle Ct, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,602

    Last Listing Agent Yonga Yassa Keller Williams

    5703 S Vicksburg Battle Ct, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /44

    $349,038 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5229 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Old Wire Crossing

    5229 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /2

    $379,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5937 S Hollow Branch Way Unit Lot 122, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

• /37

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3808 W Eaglecrest St, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,966

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rinker Murney Associates - Primrose

    3808 W Eaglecrest St, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /69

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6421 S Valley Brook Ct, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,598

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bell EXP Realty LLC

    6421 S Valley Brook Ct, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /29

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5139 S Aspen Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,506

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    5139 S Aspen Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /31

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4346 1st St, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,418

    Last Listing Agent Jeanna Callahan Century 21 Integrity Group

    4346 1st St, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /3

    $66,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5713 S Cloverdale Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $264,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 571 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

    Last Listing Agent Theron Guiltner Murney Associates - Primrose

    5713 S Cloverdale Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5464 S Aspen Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,540

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Woerman Keller Williams

    5464 S Aspen Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /3

    $486,592 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4056 W Sycamore Dr Unit Lot 146, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

4056 W Sycamore Dr Unit Lot 146, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5604 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,940

    Last Listing Agent Gideon Valley Real Estate Murney Associates - Primrose

    5604 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /2

    $419,384 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4098 E Ashwood Ct, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    4098 E Ashwood Ct, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /16

    $314,995 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1750 N Hawthorne Place, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    1750 N Hawthorne Place, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /59

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5054 S Broadview Place, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,548

    Last Listing Agent Shari Jones Murney Associates - Nixa

    5054 S Broadview Place, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /25

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5824 S Iris Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,899

    Last Listing Agent Karen Trimble EXP Realty LLC

    5824 S Iris Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /12

    $386,787 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1778 N Hawthorne Place, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    1778 N Hawthorne Place, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /76

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5757 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,667

5757 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /84

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4041 S Farm Road 107, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,426

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Reaves Ozarks Sky Realty

    4041 S Farm Road 107, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /19

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5340 S Old Wire Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,503

    Last Listing Agent Greg O'Neal Keller Williams

    5340 S Old Wire Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /33

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5255 Logan Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    5255 Logan Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /29

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5302 S Old Wire Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,883

    Last Listing Agent Tassilyn Fry Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    5302 S Old Wire Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4037 W Gardenia Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,186

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cantrell Blake Cantrell Real Estate LLC

    4037 W Gardenia Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /6

    $66,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5721 S Cloverdale Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $264,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 571 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

5721 S Cloverdale Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3852 W Peony Terrace, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,559

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Smith Keller Williams

    3852 W Peony Terrace, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /44

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3849 W Nell Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,955

    Last Listing Agent Grega Real Estate Group Murney Associates - Primrose

    3849 W Nell Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /6

    $454,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    4249 S Hollow Branch Way Unit Lot 106, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

• /15

    $294,995 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3930 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    3930 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5808 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,868

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Massey Jim Garland Real Estate

    5808 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home