3,813

Brookline, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5658 S Shiloh Battle Ct, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,474

    Last Listing Agent Karen Trimble EXP Realty LLC

    5658 S Shiloh Battle Ct, Brookline, MO 65619
    • /18

      Est $190,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 W Monterrey St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4200 W Monterrey St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Owens Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /40

    $419,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    4259 W Orchard Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Green Ridge Estates, this thoughtfully designed home sits on a rare oversized lot just over half an acre, offering space, privacy, and flexibility that's hard to find. Inside, the Bussell Built Cambridge florrplan, this layout provides 4 total rooms for sleeping or working, including a non-conforming 4th bedroom currently used as an office with double

    Rebekah Jones Epique Realty

    4259 W Orchard Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /29

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4857 S Sandy Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,405

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ward Murney Associates - Primrose

    4857 S Sandy Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /20

      Est $200,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4223 W Monterrey St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4223 W Monterrey St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Crawford Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /17

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2164 N Old Mill Rd, Brookline, MO 65619

    • Land
    • 4.31 Acres
    • $22,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,899

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    2164 N Old Mill Rd, Brookline, MO 65619
    • /17

      Est $191,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      4145 W Monterrey St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4145 W Monterrey St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony(Tony) Conlan Show Me 417 Realty LLC

  • /18

    $309,570

    New Construction Open Thu 10AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    1710 N Boxwood Dr, Brookline, MO 65619

    The Manhattan design is a study in versatility. For the cook who wants to remain connected to their family and guests, the Manhattan's open Kitchen/Dining Area/Great Room is just the thing. Convenience meets great design in the Primary Suite, with its two-room private bathroom, huge walk-in closet, and a walk-in shower. There is an additional 3 bedrooms and laundry room on the second floor to

    Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    1710 N Boxwood Dr, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /25

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4237 S Hollow Branch Way Unit Lot 108, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    • /32

      Est $260,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      4226 W Sierra St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4226 W Sierra St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ryan Keller Williams

  • /26

    $277,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    5469 S Aspen Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619

    Welcome to your charming retreat in Battlefield! This 1522 sq ft home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Step inside to discover a spacious layout that includes new LVP flooring, a formal dining room, ideal for entertaining guests or enjoying family dinners. The heart of the home is the inviting eat-in kitchen, complete with ample cabinetry, modern

    Aaron Wilken ReeceNichols - Springfield

    5469 S Aspen Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /25

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5432 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,271

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    5432 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /17

      Est $200,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 W Sierra St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4207 W Sierra St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tassilyn Fry Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /57

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4865 S Gold Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,356

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Morrow Murney Associates - Primrose

    4865 S Gold Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /31

      Est $205,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      4258 W Mesa St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4258 W Mesa St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /23

    $329,775

    New Construction Open Tue 10AM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    4110 S Ivey Ln Unit Lot 156, Battlefield, MO 65619

    The Meadow features almost 1,700 sq. ft. of carefully crafted living space, combining style and functionality. The open layout creates a natural flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen, making it perfect for gatherings or everyday moments. The spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet and an en-suite bathroom for a private retreat, while two additional bedrooms provide

    Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    4110 S Ivey Ln Unit Lot 156, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /17

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4029 W Magnolia Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,963

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Baker Baker Homes and Property Management LLC

    4029 W Magnolia Dr, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /17

      Est $180,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 W Mesa St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4217 W Mesa St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Crawford Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /31

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4539 W Cloverleaf Terrace, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,079

    Last Listing Agent Alan Evans ReeceNichols - Springfield

    4539 W Cloverleaf Terrace, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /45

      Est $376,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 S Palisades Ave, Brookline, MO 65619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5302 S Palisades Ave, Brookline, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hutchinson Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /29

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    5727 S State Highway Ff, Brookline, MO 65619

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, updates, and room to spread out. Sitting on more than an acre, with a large fenced portion, it's ideal for anyone who wants privacy, outdoor living, or space for pets and hobbies. You'll also find features like a newer roof, along with a tastefully updated kitchen and bathrooms that bring a fresh feel to the home. The

    Tyler Rhoads House Theory Realty

    5727 S State Highway Ff, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /65

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3826 W Randall St, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,206

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gold ReeceNichols - Springfield

    3826 W Randall St, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /33

      Est $287,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      5117 S Ashwood Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5117 S Ashwood Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

  • /27

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5329 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,579

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson Crutcher Real Estate Group LLC

    5329 S Honeysuckle Ln, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /29

      Est $323,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 W Oak Run St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3514 W Oak Run St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Franklin Alpha Realty MO, LLC

  • /35

    $449,954 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5205 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Old Wire Crossing

    5205 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619
    • /38

      Est $334,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5116 S Ashwood Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5116 S Ashwood Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cataldo Gold Rule Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $310,995

    New Construction Open Thu 10AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    1726 N Boxwood Dr, Brookline, MO 65619

Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    1726 N Boxwood Dr, Brookline, MO 65619
  • /18

    $310,334 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3937 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cantrell Keller Williams

    3937 E Fieldcrest Ct, Brookline, MO 65619
    • /15

      Est $294,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      3539 W Cole St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3539 W Cole St, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Team Real Estate Springfield LLC

  • /27

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4459 S Farm Road 125, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,204

    Last Listing Agent Jim Garland Jim Garland Real Estate

    4459 S Farm Road 125, Springfield, MO 65810
    • /27

      Est $286,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 W Teresa Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3516 W Teresa Ct, Battlefield, MO 65619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Jackson Professional Real Estate Group

  • /44

    $389,595

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    5218 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619

    This spacious 3–4 bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,950 square feet of smart, stylish living. From the moment you step inside, 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living room to create a grand, open atmosphere. The primary bathroom includes dual vanities for added comfort, and a flexible fourth bedroom option lets you customize the space to fit your life—perfect for a home office,

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    5218 S Morgan Ave, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /14

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2853 N York Ave, Brookline, MO 65619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,835

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Essary Jenni Cully & Associates, LLC

    2853 N York Ave, Brookline, MO 65619

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home