6,055

Brookline, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $218,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1118 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Burr WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $180,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1057 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hinish BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $199,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1024 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lamars RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $223,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1048 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn O'Toole WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $201,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Queensboro Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2729 Queensboro Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $155,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1036 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Detwiler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $217,473 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      939 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leann Monz EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $221,973 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      943 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,555
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dawson WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $230,727 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      956 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bires COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $183,404 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Dorchester Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      955 Dorchester Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $235,279 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      972 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryjay Rush Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $229,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Berkshire Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1041 Berkshire Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kelly GALASSO REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /9

      Est $227,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Berkshire Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1003 Berkshire Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lanphear BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $236,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Chelton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1010 Chelton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ammy Chau HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $234,689 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      950 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $204,937 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      944 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Handlovitch RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $182,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1018 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Skapinac RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $260,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1030 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $196,135 Not Listed For Sale

      961 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      961 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Caputo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $167,376 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      933 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Earley WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $200,298 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      909 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Bliman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $211,586 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      835 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY

    • /20

      Est $219,556 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      900 Woodbourne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $275,435 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      731 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nouha Aboud BLUE STONE REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $203,710 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      750 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Marasco Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $207,843 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      924 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Nulf NULF REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $272,630 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      932 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Earley WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $217,331 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      917 Bayridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Earley WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $275,811 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Dorchester Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      843 Dorchester Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Marasco Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $154,447 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      852 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $229,997 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      913 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roman Ivanov REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /25

      Est $226,182 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      901 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nouha Aboud BLUE STONE REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $240,042 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      821 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Lynch KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $246,918 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      723 Norwich Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Barley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $221,054 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      800 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /19

      Est $234,672 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      828 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krissy Rackley WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $182,735 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      856 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kuzemchak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $234,751 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      908 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Reese COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $242,261 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      926 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Long Pham EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $257,391 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      921 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home