Est $278,101 Not Listed For Sale
1617 Seaton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15226
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,902 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $157/SF
- 111 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $298,800
- Aug 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Meredith Koon REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD