Est $72,989
131 Ivanhoe Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
- 595% Above List Price
- 124 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $10,500
- Apr 28, 2022
Last Listing Agent Alicia Dickens ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.
Est $72,989
131 Ivanhoe Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Est $260,712
219 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CATHERINE RICE ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.
Est $312,333
183 Cannes Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Creech RE/MAX Michigan
Est $402,687
12023 Swan View Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn
Est $460,377
451 Oakwood Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erica Rowe The Brokerage House
Est $409,134
11557 Ladd Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent TRACEY CONNORS ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.
Est $337,430
13632 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon Realty
Est $326,405
13484 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon Realty
Est $871,103
1265 Maple Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Ropp Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson
Est $225,006
7338 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Villarreal Five Star Real Estate-Cooper
Est $151,372
126 W Princess Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr
Est $207,259
124 W Princess Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230