9,527

Properties in ZIP Code 49230

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $353,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Constitution Ave, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      425 Constitution Ave, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,375
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Daugherty Rd Unit 22039777, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      0 Daugherty Rd Unit 22039777, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRETT MILES Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Norvell Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      V/L Norvell Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Michigan

    • /7

      Est $186,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 25 Pamela Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      LOT 25 Pamela Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Creech RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $425,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 & 413 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      414 & 413 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Michigan

    • 201 Birch St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Birch St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      201 Birch St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gullan NORTHERN TRAILS REALTY

    • /5

      Est $301,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 W Riviera Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      153 W Riviera Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,408% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA DOUGLAS LAKE RESORT REALTY

    • 14980 Us Hwy 12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $259,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      14980 Us Hwy 12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14980 Us Hwy 12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • /38

      Est $900,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Tejon Trail, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1034 Tejon Trail, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Somerset Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      V/L Somerset Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collin Cote ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /62

      Est $575,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      14000 Walz Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14000 Walz Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Noreika RE/MAX Michigan

    • /17

      Est $1,992,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wesch Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Wesch Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

    • /14

      Est $296,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 St Clair Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      137 St Clair Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,155
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • 470 Monroe St Unit 1, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $265,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Monroe St Unit 1, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      470 Monroe St Unit 1, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,100
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baker Real Estate One Monroe

    • /48

      Est $446,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      8495 Giles Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8495 Giles Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Smith Production Realty

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      11600 M-50, Onsted, MI 49265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11600 M-50, Onsted, MI 49265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Michigan

    • 47 Bloomfield Blvd Unit 47, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $129,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bloomfield Blvd Unit 47, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      47 Bloomfield Blvd Unit 47, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fox Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Huron Cir Unit 22011872, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      0 Huron Cir Unit 22011872, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Burns-Buehrer ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /5

      Est $139,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kerr Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      101 Kerr Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,038% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dagenais Your Premiere Properties LLC

    • /4

      Est $107,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Southern Shores Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      177 Southern Shores Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 760% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cote RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $372,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Nicole Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      103 Nicole Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willow Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      0 Willow Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICOLETTE KENNEDY ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • 0 Round Lake Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Round Lake Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      0 Round Lake Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hudkins Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • /2

      Est $201,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Somerset Dr, Columbia Township, MI 49230

      • Studio
      209 Somerset Dr, Columbia Township, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Potts ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /3

      Est $74,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Joseph Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      51 Joseph Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY FAULKNER ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • 111 Bloomfield Blvd Unit 41, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $81,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bloomfield Blvd Unit 41, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      111 Bloomfield Blvd Unit 41, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

• /50

      Est $391,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Nicole Dr Unit 44, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      157 Nicole Dr Unit 44, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,475
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder IMPACT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Glendale Ct Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      VL Glendale Ct Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Beiswanger Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL 13000 W Us-12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      VL 13000 W Us-12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /28

      Est $407,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Oakwood Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      431 Oakwood Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sopko Key Realty One

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Birch St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      0 Birch St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $12,000

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET BOLDON ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /25

      Est $424,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6930 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,174
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $414,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      6367 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6367 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,151
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Emerald Dr Unit LOT 13 EMERALD HILLS, Brooklyn, MI 49230

Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Vacant Lan Ladd Rd, Norvell Township, MI 49230

      Vacant Lan Ladd Rd, Norvell Township, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Michigan

    • 9241 Parker Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $281,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      9241 Parker Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9241 Parker Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bliesner Milestone Realty

    • /41

      Est $329,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Nicole Dr Unit 46, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      163 Nicole Dr Unit 46, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,591
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder IMPACT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /43

      Est $181,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Ashley Ct Unit 2, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      304 Ashley Ct Unit 2, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Oakwood Ave, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1767 Oakwood Ave, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mohlman Sproat Realty Professionals-J

    • /8

      Est $291,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Railroad, Norvell, MI 49263

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      307 Railroad, Norvell, MI 49263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Leutheuser Howard Hanna Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home