9,869

Homes in ZIP Code 49230

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $301,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6327 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6327 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS DEMOTT LEFERE REALTY

    • /71

      Est $396,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      10035 U S 12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      10035 U S 12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Atkins ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Cedar St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      500 Cedar St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Noreika RE/MAX Michigan

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swan View Dr, Norvell Township, MI 49230

      0 Swan View Dr, Norvell Township, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE CHAMBERS Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hardcastle Rd, Norvell Township, MI 49230

      0 Hardcastle Rd, Norvell Township, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Michigan

    • /51

      Est $609,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Wamplers Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1059 Wamplers Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Horning Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      V/L Horning Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA LIVERMORE ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /30

      Est $184,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      8498 Wolf Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8498 Wolf Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Creech Five Star Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $95,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • Studio
      121 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Korey Rowlson Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

    • /43

      Est $445,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      9802 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9802 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Michigan

    • /4

      Est $72,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ivanhoe Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      131 Ivanhoe Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Dickens ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /38

      Est $260,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      219 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE RICE ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /43

      Est $312,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Cannes Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      183 Cannes Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Creech RE/MAX Michigan

    • /69

      Est $402,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      12023 Swan View Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12023 Swan View Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /55

      Est $460,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Oakwood Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      451 Oakwood Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rowe The Brokerage House

    • /34

      Est $409,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      11557 Ladd Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11557 Ladd Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY CONNORS ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /26

      Est $337,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      13632 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13632 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon Realty

    • /41

      Est $326,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      13484 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13484 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Aldrich ERA Reardon Realty

    • /103

      Est $871,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Maple Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1265 Maple Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ropp Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /16

      Est $225,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      7338 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7338 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Villarreal Five Star Real Estate-Cooper

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home