9,256

Brooklyn, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $756,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Nottingham Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      418 Nottingham Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /17

      Est $227,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ambler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      200 Ambler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    • /47

      Est $259,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ambler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Ambler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Rice EXP Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $334,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      11650 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11650 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mohlman Sproat Realty Professionals-J

    • /38

      Est $616,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      7430 Turk Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      7430 Turk Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Doorlag Doorlag Realty Company

    • /63

      Est $537,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      124 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ropp Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /87

      Est $389,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Chicago St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      219 Chicago St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RHONDA APPLEGATE RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $239,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Michigan St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      207 Michigan St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Manchester Home 1st Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $228,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Michigan St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      103 Michigan St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANA BROWN ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • 231 Michigan St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $177,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Michigan St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      231 Michigan St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • /41

      Est $178,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Marshall St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      439 Marshall St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A'Saan Watson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $197,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Marshall St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      420 Marshall St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Key Realty One LLC

    • /61

      Est $326,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8000 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    • /65

      Est $394,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7805 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Crownover RE/MAX Michigan

    • /56

      Est $390,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      7785 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7785 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /49

      Est $530,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      10686 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10686 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $266,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      7647 Riverside Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7647 Riverside Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,600
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Hare Top Tier Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $280,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      10693 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10693 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kleine The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /37

      Est $219,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7022 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herndon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /65

      Est $1,127,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      10696 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10696 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,224,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

    • /59

      Est $466,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • 10622 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $589,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      10622 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10622 Hewitt Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arman Singh Howard Hanna - Monroe

    • /49

      Est $275,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6815 Jefferson Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Miles ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /10

      Est $649,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      10681 Wesch Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10681 Wesch Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Beiswanger Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $570,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Morningside Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      106 Morningside Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Creech Five Star Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $217,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      9740 Mckinney Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9740 Mckinney Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FLACK Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • 8267 Deland Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $353,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8267 Deland Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8267 Deland Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nyack Foundation Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $711,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Karen Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      126 Karen Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 S Main St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      250 S Main St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • 12000 Grassy Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Grassy Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      12000 Grassy Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zimmerman The Danberry Company

    • /47

      Est $985,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      12882 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12882 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,250
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

    • 148 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $703,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      148 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,956
      • May 24, 2024

• 135 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $494,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      135 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 17, 2024

• /40

      Est $296,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 St Clair Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      141 St Clair Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $98,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Andover Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • Studio
      115 Andover Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,870% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $5,000

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET BOLDON ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /50

      Est $322,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Dewey Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      322 Dewey Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Miller Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      00 Miller Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • 1877 Shady Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $188,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Shady Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1877 Shady Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Morgan Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • /26

      Est $288,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 E Lowry St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      183 E Lowry St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Ashley Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      138 Ashley Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,900

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder IMPACT REAL ESTATE, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home