$195,000
- Land
- 19.43 Acres
- $10,036 per Acre
0 Waterman Rd Unit 294139, Brooklyn, MI 49230
0 Waterman Rd Unit 294139, Brooklyn, MI 49230$195,000
0 Waterman Rd Unit 294139, Brooklyn, MI 49230
0 Waterman Rd Unit 294139, Brooklyn, MI 49230$199,900
0 Brooklyn Rd Unit 25060261, Brooklyn, MI 49230
0 Brooklyn Rd Unit 25060261, Brooklyn, MI 49230$120,000
V/L Michigan 50, Brooklyn, MI 49230
V/L Michigan 50, Brooklyn, MI 49230$139,900
245 Monroe St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
$129,000
160 Irwin St Unit 18, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Suzanne Creech RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty
$184,500
1196 Lakeview Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Hayley Reifel The Charles Reinhart Company
$199,000
10420 Brooklyn Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
10420 Brooklyn Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230$115,000
245 Monroe St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Brian Brockman Williams & Williams Real Estate Auctions
$142,000
502 Wilbur Ave, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Whether you are looking for a year round home or a Weekend Getaway, this 2 bedroom ranch with Vineyard Lake Association Waterfront is the perfect solution. Boat dock space may be available through the HOA for additional fee. Dock your boat at the end of the street, swim, fish or just enjoy the lake view from the community gazebo. Features include an updated interior with cathedral ceiling in the
Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh
$174,900
113 Julian St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
Mike Kendall Executive Brokers Residential and Commercial Real Estate
$125,000
108 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
108 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230$129,900