9,659

Homes in ZIP Code 11213

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 St Johns Place Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1929
      1365 St Johns Place Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 St Johns Place Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1929
      1365 St Johns Place Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 St Johns Place Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1929
      1365 St Johns Place Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Levi Epstein Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 710, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 710, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mason Gray Leasing Office Triumph Property Group Ltd

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 St Johns Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1921
      991 St Johns Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 102, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 102, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,870,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      1448 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1579 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $1,012,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1579 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 10, 2019

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Union St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1905
      1321 Union St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11225

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 St Johns Place Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1929
      1365 St Johns Place Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Levi Epstein Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 115, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 115, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 St Johns Place Unit 1H, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1921
      991 St Johns Place Unit 1H, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 St Johns Place Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1921
      991 St Johns Place Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meir Schack Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Herkimer St Unit 3 B, New York, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1931
      366 Herkimer St Unit 3 B, New York, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Toni Martin Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $2,135,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      992 Park Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      992 Park Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Reid Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 113, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bath
      • 530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 113, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      991 St Johns Place Unit 3 K, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1921
      991 St Johns Place Unit 3 K, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meir Schack Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 708, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 708, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 309, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 309, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 517, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 517, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Sterling Place Unit 103, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      955 Sterling Place Unit 103, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• 63 Utica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $951,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Utica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      63 Utica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arthur Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,144,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Dean St Unit 62C, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1762 Dean St Unit 62C, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1750 Dean St Unit 50B, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,032,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Dean St Unit 50B, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1750 Dean St Unit 50B, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Henderson Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $1,008,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Avenue S, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      259 Avenue S, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Herng-Hwa (Lynn) Sheu Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,354,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tuttle Cooper & Cooper Real Estate LLC

    • 1 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $1,012,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Macbride Fillmore Real Estate Fusion

    • 13 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $1,016,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clarke Keller Williams Legendary

    • 34 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $1,049,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Jewell McKoy Ln, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Toni Martin Corcoran Group

    • /28

      Est $1,173,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rastegar RE/MAX

    • 23 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $1,069,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LESLIE DIXON Serhant

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,110,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 640% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Simpson Yobi International Realty Corp

    • 930 Montgomery St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Montgomery St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      930 Montgomery St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Sep 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ronit Abraham Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,668,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 President St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1600 President St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $832,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Olson Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • /2

      Est $888,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1738 Union St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1921
      1738 Union St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yuval Vidal Compass

    • /8

      Est $1,542,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1630 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Larry Richard Atlantic Apple Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,077,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1530 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ryan Jenefer Joseph & Associates

    • 279 Buffalo Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $1,767,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Buffalo Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      279 Buffalo Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judith Lief Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $1,390,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      280 Troy Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ann Fyne Citizens International Realty

    • 1393 Lincoln Place, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Lincoln Place, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1393 Lincoln Place, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $658/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Asantewa Patterson Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home