9,659

Homes in ZIP Code 11213

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Sterling Place Unit 3 B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      1481 Sterling Place Unit 3 B, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Candice Milano Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,052,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Herkimer St Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1901
      369 Herkimer St Unit GARDEN, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Bomze Casa Blanca Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Sterling Place Unit 4 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      1481 Sterling Place Unit 4 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Sterling Place Unit 1 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      1481 Sterling Place Unit 1 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ahn NOVO LIVING LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 St Marks Ave Unit Triplex, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      901 St Marks Ave Unit Triplex, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Malika Oyo Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 St Johns Place Unit 703, New York City, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2022
      1120 St Johns Place Unit 703, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Neptune Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 St Johns Place Unit 704, New York City, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2022
      1120 St Johns Place Unit 704, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,426,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Troy Ave Unit 1 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92 Troy Ave Unit 1 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $1,767,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Buffalo Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      279 Buffalo Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • 1143 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      Est $954,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1143 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronit Abraham Compass

    • 970 St Johns Place, New York City, NY 11213

      Est $1,804,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 St Johns Place, New York City, NY 11213

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      970 St Johns Place, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kandinov Corcoran Group

    • 917 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      • 16 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      917 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,165,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lakeisha Edwards Compass

    • 996 St Johns Place, New York City, NY 11213

      Est $2,130,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 St Johns Place, New York City, NY 11213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      996 St Johns Place, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin DuPree Compass

    • 1275 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      Est $1,111,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1275 St Marks Ave, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,800
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hakim Edwards Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Park Place Unit 1-B, New York City, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1050 Park Place Unit 1-B, New York City, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keith Frazier Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,021,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Park Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1097 Park Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $890,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Utica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      195 Utica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Caruso Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,738,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Union St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1679 Union St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shloma Hecht Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $903,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Utica Ave Unit 2 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      175 Utica Ave Unit 2 A, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary