31,406

Homes in ZIP Code 11215

Section Image
  • 1 Prospect Park W Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $4,150,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1 Prospect Park W Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $2,500/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,056,375

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bondy Compass

    1 Prospect Park W Unit 8C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 590 6th St Unit 4-L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Est $2,436,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 6th St Unit 4-L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      590 6th St Unit 4-L, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,625/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

  • /13

    $1,900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    310 2nd St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    Large, three-bedroom, two-bathroom condo in Park Slope, Brooklyn. Nestled on tree-lined 2nd Street, this expansive home offers a spacious layout, two private balconies, low monthly costs, a tax-abatement until 2030 and an unbeatable location near all the top amenities and attractions Park Slope has to offer. Over 1300 sq feet of interior space, with about an additional 300 sq ft of private

    Kishia Marte Compass

    310 2nd St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 268A 18th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    268A 18th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,852

    Last Listing Agent Terry Robison Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    268A 18th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 395 16th St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 16th St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      395 16th St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,094/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Abir Compass

  • /12

    $1,475,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    2 5th Ave Unit 15-U, New York, NY 10011

    Perched high above Greenwich Village's Gold Coast, this sun-drenched one-bedroom offers jaw-dropping westward views that stretch across Greenwich Village, the West Village, the Hudson River, and beyond. Inside, an extra-large living and dining area easily accommodates entertaining, work-from-home, or relaxed evenings in. A separate foyer creates a gracious entry, while a large closet with an

    William Herbst Compass

    2 5th Ave Unit 15-U, New York, NY 10011
  • 162 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,775,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    162 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,941

    Last Listing Agent Leah Solomon Compass

    162 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 181 18th St Unit 508, New York City, NY 11215

      Est $806,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 18th St Unit 508, New York City, NY 11215

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      181 18th St Unit 508, New York City, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,246/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dario Nolfi Corcoran Group

  • /8

    $999,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    267 E 7th St Unit GARDEN, New York, NY 10009

    Tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined block, this beautifully updated home blends timeless character with modern convenience, highlighted by a rare and expansive private outdoor retreat! Inside, the residence is rich in charm, featuring striking exposed wood beam ceilings, warm hardwood floors, and an inviting open layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The living and dining area

    Amanda Berger Compass

    267 E 7th St Unit GARDEN, New York, NY 10009
  • 473 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    473 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,650/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,166,439

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Morris Compass

    473 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 470 2nd St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Est $3,746,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 2nd St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      470 2nd St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,419/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Saavedra Park Property Advisors

  • /16

    $1,040,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft

    445 5th Ave Unit 3-A, Park Slope, NY 11215

    Welcome to Residence 3A at The Slope on Fifth, a stunning one-bedroom, one-bathroom condominium with outdoor space that offers an unparalleled living experience in the iconic Park Slope, Brooklyn. Enter this exquisite residence that blends modern elegance with contemporary Scandinavian influences. Exquisite PID engineered hardwood flooring in a European white oak finish sets the tone, while

    Nathan Peller Modern Spaces

    445 5th Ave Unit 3-A, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 412 8th Ave Unit D1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $1,379,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    412 8th Ave Unit D1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,546/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,223

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Lewis Compass

    412 8th Ave Unit D1, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 259 21st St Unit PH-J, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 21st St Unit PH-J, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      259 21st St Unit PH-J, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Singer The Agency Brokerage

  • /22

    $3,100,000

    $205K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    386A 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    386A 12th Street, is a charming two-family townhouse, featuring an owner's duplex with a massive garden as well as an attractive one bedroom garden level apartment perfect for additional income or visitors. This townhouse is located on a prime Park Slope block. A rare offering of sophistication and opportunity, this impeccably finished residence blends high-end touches with exceptional

    Nadia Bartolucci Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    386A 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • /21

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1902 8th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 19 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Below List Price
    • $144/SF

    Last Listing Agent Christine Olivieri Ben Bay Realty Co

    1902 8th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 395 16th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Est $2,718,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 16th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      395 16th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,362/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,860,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Abir Compass

  • /11

    $1,750,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    306 12th St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    Welcome home to 306 12th Street; a 1715 sqft, pet friendly, duplex Condo featuring two bedrooms plus home office (currently being used as a third bedroom), rec room, two and a half bathrooms and a large, verdant backyard! The home is conveniently located on the first floor with additional common bike storage in the basement. Numerous recent updates to the home include an attractive herringbone

    Bridget Applegate Corcoran Group

    306 12th St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 228 13th St Unit PH-4, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $1,528,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    228 13th St Unit PH-4, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,654/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    228 13th St Unit PH-4, Park Slope, NY 11215
    • 939 Union St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Union St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      939 Union St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,325/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Hackel Compass

  • /16

    $1,695,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    680 Carroll St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    Light-Filled, Full-Floor 2BR with Private Roof Deck & Working Fireplace in the Heart of Park Slope Welcome to apartment 4 at 680 Carroll Street, a beautifully preserved and grand full-floor two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home that seamlessly blends classic brownstone charm with modern style and convenience in the heart of Park Slope. Boasting stunning original hardwood floors, a working

    Amanda McAvena Compass

    680 Carroll St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 228 13th St Unit 401, Park Slope, NY 11215

    $2,495,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    228 13th St Unit 401, Park Slope, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,608/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    228 13th St Unit 401, Park Slope, NY 11215
    • 688 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Est $2,062,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      688 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,714/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Peters Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /9

    $2,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    174 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    PARK SLOPE 25x100 LOT SIZE(R6B ZONING) ONCE-IN-A-LIFETIME OPPORTUNITY IN PARK SLOPE- 25X100 R6B ZONED LOT SURROUNDS THIS BEAUTIFUL MOVE IN READY, 25' FT WIDE 4 BEDROOM/2 BATHROOM SINGLE FAMILY DUPLEX HOME... DEVELOPERS/BUILDERS/INVESTORS/END USERS WILL NOT WANT TO MISS OUT ON AN ULTRA-RARE(25x100) PRIZED PROPERTY, AND TRANSFORM THIS PRIME PARK SLOPE 25x100 R6B LOT INTO ALL IT’S BUILDABLE SQFT HAS

    Billy Apter RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    174 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 35 Prospect Park W Unit 6A, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,575,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    35 Prospect Park W Unit 6A, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,523,149

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torren Corcoran Group

    35 Prospect Park W Unit 6A, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 1 Montgomery Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Montgomery Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1 Montgomery Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,337/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Pigott Corcoran Group

  • /2

    $275,000

    • 112 Sq Ft

    841 Union St Unit 508, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    THIS IS A PARKING SPOT FOR SALE, NOT A STUDIO APARTMENT. Rare opportunity to own an indoor parking space in a secure parking facility. Parking spot #508 is located in Park Slope’s only free-standing dedicated condominium garage with permanent deeded parking spaces on Union Street just off of 7th Avenue. The courteous and professional staff of full time attendants offer 24/7 access, security

    Alyssa Morris Compass

    841 Union St Unit 508, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 300 8th Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $357,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    300 8th Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,179

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kohen Garfield Realty Corp

    300 8th Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 181 18th St Unit PH 904, New York City, NY 11215

      Est $1,450,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 18th St Unit PH 904, New York City, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      181 18th St Unit PH 904, New York City, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,405/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Sherman Compass

  • /7

    $795,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    670 President St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    First Showing Sunday, February 22nd, 1:30-3 pm. Come to the open house. No appointment necessary! The one buyers wait for. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated pre-war one-bedroom in the heart of Park Slope. With soaring 10.5-foot ceilings and generous proportions throughout, this residence blends timeless architectural detail with modern upgrades. The thoughtfully renovated kitchen

    Susan Molloy Compass

    670 President St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 195 Prospect Park W Unit 1D, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    195 Prospect Park W Unit 1D, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $857,591

    Last Listing Agent Stan Gerasimczyk Corcoran Group

    195 Prospect Park W Unit 1D, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 332 21st St Unit 4-B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 21st St Unit 4-B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      332 21st St Unit 4-B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,999
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cornelia Henning Van Amburg Compass

  • /11

    $2,095,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    335 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    Introducing 335 21st Street, a prime multi-family property offering exceptional income potential with a high rent roll and a solid 6% cap rate. This income-producing asset features a rear duplex, maximizing rental opportunities on a generous 25×100 lot. With 2,204 sq ft of unused FAR, there’s significant value-add potential, making it perfect for future condo development or expansion. Situated in

    Jack Leguelaff Compass

    335 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 423 15th St Unit 1-C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    423 15th St Unit 1-C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,092

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bemis Compass

    423 15th St Unit 1-C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 316 22nd St Unit 3 B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 22nd St Unit 3 B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      316 22nd St Unit 3 B, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,139/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aroza Sanjana Daniel Gale of Brooklyn LLC

  • /2

    $2,724,750

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    445 5th Ave Unit PH-B, Park Slope, NY 11215

    Welcome to Residence PHB at The Slope on Fifth, a stunning three-bedroom, two-bathroom condominium with outdoor space that offers an unparalleled living experience in the iconic Park Slope, Brooklyn. Enter this exquisite residence that blends modern elegance with contemporary Scandinavian influences. Exquisite PID engineered hardwood flooring in a European white oak finish sets the tone, while

    Nathan Peller Modern Spaces

    445 5th Ave Unit PH-B, Park Slope, NY 11215
  • 744 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $3,825,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    744 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,953,659

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Zoldan Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    744 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • /21

      Est $1,238,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Union St Unit 3E, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      630 Union St Unit 3E, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

  • /26

    $1,850,000

    $349K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    62 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    This attractive triplex has a beautifully restored facade that enhances its curb appeal and neighborhood presence. It also presents a unique investment opportunity for rental income generation across multiple units. Features include three separate residential units, each offering independent living spaces and distinct layouts for comfortable multi-family housing. Throughout the property, you'll

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    62 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
  • 938 President St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    938 President St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,780

    Last Listing Agent Louise Simon Corcoran Group

    938 President St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11215

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home