Est $1,135,002
141 Erasmus St, Brooklyn, NY 11226
- Studio
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 40% Above List Price
- $675/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $810,000
- Oct 18, 2021
Last Listing Agent Longin Konarski Home Express Realty LLC.