13,967

Homes in ZIP Code 11231

Section Image
    • 35 Woodhull St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,022,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodhull St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      35 Woodhull St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,261/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,127,770
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Galluccio Compass

  • 334 Union St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $960,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    334 Union St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,265/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,310,667

    Last Listing Agent Perri DeFino Compass

    334 Union St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 110 1st Place Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,356,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 1st Place Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 1st Place Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,695/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Saavedra Park Property Advisors

  • 506 Henry St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $2,700,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    506 Henry St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,934/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Behzad Amiri Corcoran Group

    506 Henry St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 345 Carroll St Unit 4D, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Carroll St Unit 4D, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      345 Carroll St Unit 4D, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,305/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Steinberg Compass

    • 145 President St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,791,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 President St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      145 President St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,833/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Anzaldo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 323 Clinton St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $2,875,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    323 Clinton St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $2,284/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Saavedra Park Property Advisors

    323 Clinton St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 541 Henry St Unit C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,631,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Henry St Unit C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      541 Henry St Unit C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,597/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Sheinin Compass

  • 512 Henry St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $1,570,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    512 Henry St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,495/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,823

    Last Listing Agent James Brune Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    512 Henry St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 241 Carroll St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,926,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Carroll St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      241 Carroll St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,520/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stella Siderakis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 78 1st Place Unit 2, Carroll Gardens, NY 11231

    $2,600,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    78 1st Place Unit 2, Carroll Gardens, NY 11231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,791/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Maroni Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    78 1st Place Unit 2, Carroll Gardens, NY 11231
    • 281 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $3,673,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1901
      281 Carroll St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Fiore Brownstone Real Estate LLC

  • 405 Sackett St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $7,995,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    405 Sackett St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,777/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,181,520

    Last Listing Agent Jack Chiu Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    405 Sackett St, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,125,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,381/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,315,000
      • May 13, 2022

  • 255 Columbia St Unit S-4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    255 Columbia St Unit S-4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,437/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Pearl Compass

    255 Columbia St Unit S-4, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 91 Woodhull St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Woodhull St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      91 Woodhull St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $911/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiMartino Brownstone Real Estate LLC

  • 381 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $7,000,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    381 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,768/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,225,295

    Last Listing Agent Carl Gambino Compass

    381 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 34 2nd Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,261,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 2nd Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1930
      34 2nd Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Toes Muldoon Compass

  • /13

    $3,700,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    216 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lattarulo Revived Residential

    216 Union St, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 294 Smith St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $990,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Smith St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      294 Smith St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Waye Century 21 Awaye Realty

  • 114 4th Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    114 4th Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,759/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,475,117

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Robles Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    114 4th Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 408 Clinton St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $4,358,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Clinton St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      408 Clinton St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,147/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Resnick Compass

  • 110 1st Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $2,835,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    110 1st Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,747,394

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Saavedra Park Property Advisors

    110 1st Place Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 14 4th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,641,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 4th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 4th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,504/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wang Corcoran Group

  • 64 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $4,750,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    64 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $6,250/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,454,592

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Marshall Corcoran Group

    64 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 498 Henry St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,393,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Henry St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      498 Henry St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,442/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Place The Agency Brokerage

  • 238 Degraw St Unit 3, Cobblehl, NY 11231

    $3,250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    238 Degraw St Unit 3, Cobblehl, NY 11231

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,177/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Barton Barrett Compass

    238 Degraw St Unit 3, Cobblehl, NY 11231
    • 161 Coffey St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,118,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Coffey St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      161 Coffey St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,628/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

  • 35 Douglass St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $4,150,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    35 Douglass St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,248,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nielsen Corcoran Group

    35 Douglass St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 191A Richards St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,190,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      191A Richards St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      191A Richards St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,374/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Wakabayashi Corcoran Group

  • 37 Carroll St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    $1,675,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    37 Carroll St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,663/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,894

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Felix Corcoran Group

    37 Carroll St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11231
    • 20 Dikeman St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,493,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dikeman St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Dikeman St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 657 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 27, 2021

    • 34 Dikeman St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,146,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Dikeman St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      34 Dikeman St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rosen Corcoran Group

    • 19 Wolcott St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,493,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Wolcott St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      19 Wolcott St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 3,022 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Orren Azani Compass

    • 45 Wolcott St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,942,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Wolcott St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      45 Wolcott St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 792 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Faria

    • 76 Dikeman St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,039,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Dikeman St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Dikeman St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Holbein Compass

    • 68 Sullivan St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,583,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sullivan St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      68 Sullivan St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,764/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Nov 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Mednick Compass

    • 87 Pioneer St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,705,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Pioneer St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      87 Pioneer St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 1,247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Donnarumma Daniel Gale of Brooklyn LLC

    • 91 Pioneer St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,602,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Pioneer St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      91 Pioneer St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,444/SF
      • 1,460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Orren Azani Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home