14,471

Homes in ZIP Code 11233

Section Image
    • 570 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,777,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      570 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mick O'Connor Compass

    • 87 Saratoga Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,630,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Saratoga Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      87 Saratoga Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Adams Compass

    • 627 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,692,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      627 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Beicken Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $663,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Macdonough St Unit D2, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      741 Macdonough St Unit D2, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Tucker Compass

    • 781 Macdonough St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,527,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Macdonough St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      781 Macdonough St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scarla Pineda Peace of Mind Realty

    • 730A Macon St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,768,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      730A Macon St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      730A Macon St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Dec 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Henderson Corcoran Group

    • 800 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,632,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      800 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,451,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline DeVane Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    • 811 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,721,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • Studio
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      811 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ecock Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 879 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,206,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      879 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Samuels LahCriss Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $1,374,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      899 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,031,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Clark George L Clark Inc

    • 1576 Eastern Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,557,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Eastern Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1576 Eastern Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Pearl Compass

    • 1856 Park Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,117,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Park Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1856 Park Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elana Bernstein Legacy Estate Realty

    • 1702 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,270,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1702 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor EXP Realty

    • 1817 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,233,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1817 Prospect Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kwesi Cunningham Excell Choice Realty

    • 317 Thomas S Boyland St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,198,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Thomas S Boyland St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      317 Thomas S Boyland St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Worley Howard Hanna Coach

    • 2062 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $800,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2062 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josiane Lysius Corcoran Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $992,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Raza Corcoran Group

    • 1936 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,154,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1936 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharene Long Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1669 E New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11212

      Est $657,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 E New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1669 E New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Michaels Carol Michaels Realty Inc

    • 214 Mother Gaston Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,062,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Mother Gaston Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 Mother Gaston Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adnan Ahmad Home Market Realty

    • 2409 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,088,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2409 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,158,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Dubetsky Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 2362 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $980,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2362 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cirilo Santos Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 2042A Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,243,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042A Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2042A Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Venguer Serhant

    • /5

      Est $1,004,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2273 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Olson Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • 2139 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,155,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2139 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Lin Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 2146 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,013,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2146 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zaina Mainali Century 21 American Homes

    • /51

      Est $1,328,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Eastern Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1324 Eastern Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Baptiste Buzz Realty

    • 241 Buffalo Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Est $796,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Buffalo Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      241 Buffalo Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ciocia BHHS Fillmore R.E.

    • 1758 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,179,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1758 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cohen Corcoran Group

    • 1895 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,124,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1895 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,150
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Chrichlow EXP Realty

    • 1907 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,234,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1907 Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Middleton Remodel Realty Inc

    • 43 Rochester Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,624,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rochester Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      43 Rochester Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Mickiewicz Compass

    • 53 Rochester Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,041,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rochester Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      53 Rochester Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nora Avalos NY Superior Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      386A Chauncey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      386A Chauncey St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,800
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Morales Winzone Realty Inc

    • /9

      Est $657,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Thomas S Boyland St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      117 Thomas S Boyland St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Levina Alvic Property Mgt Corp

    • /21

      Est $625,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Thomas S Boyland St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      117 Thomas S Boyland St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry DeBellis RE/MAX

    • 264 Bainbridge St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $1,448,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Bainbridge St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      264 Bainbridge St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mire Compass

    • /34

      Est $1,246,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Radde Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Radde Place, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bostmincey RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895A Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1895A Pacific St, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Ho BRP Associates Inc

    • 473 Bainbridge St Unit 3-B, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Est $488,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Bainbridge St Unit 3-B, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2021
      473 Bainbridge St Unit 3-B, Brooklyn, NY 11233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Correa Sothebys International Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home