121

Recently Sold Greenpoint Homes

Section Image
  • 21 India St Unit 30K, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    $2,075,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 India St Unit 30K, Brooklyn, NY 11222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,848/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,376

    Last Listing Agent Colin Montgomery Sothebys International Realty

    21 India St Unit 30K, Brooklyn, NY 11222

Showing Results 121 - 121, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home