2

Recently Sold Brookston, MN Homes

Section Image
  • 9372 McCamus Rd, Brookston, MN 55711

    $412,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9372 McCamus Rd, Brookston, MN 55711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,259

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bard RE/MAX Results

    9372 McCamus Rd, Brookston, MN 55711
  • 4753 Highway 31, Brookston, MN 55711

    $224,949

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4753 Highway 31, Brookston, MN 55711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,772

    Last Listing Agent Riley Lind eXp Realty, LLC- MN

    4753 Highway 31, Brookston, MN 55711
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home