4

Foreclosure Homes for Sale in 34601

Section Image
  • /39

    $325,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    300 N Lemon Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601

    Welcome to 310 N Lemon Ave, a beautiful brand-new home perfectly situated in the charming town of Brooksville, Florida. Designed with comfort and modern living in mind, this residence offers 1,480 square feet of living space on a spacious 10,007-square-foot lot. Inside, you'll find three comfortable bedrooms and two full bathrooms, all thoughtfully laid out in an open-concept floor plan that

    Ana Chirino Chirino Real Estate

    300 N Lemon Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /8

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 11.4 Acres
    • $219,298 per Acre

    7154 Broad St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    11.4 (C-2) ACRE RETAIL SITE FRONTING ON US41 AND DIRECTLY ACROSS FROM LOWE'S HOME IMPROVEMENT CENTER, CAPITAL CITY BANK, NEW TACO BELL, STRIP CENTER ADJACENT TO FORD DEALERSHIP, WALMART SUPER CENTER, PUBLIX, WALGREENS, WAWA, CVS, APPLEBEE'S, WINN DIXIE, ETC.... FRONTS ON DIVIDED FEDERAL HIGHWAY US41 WITH OVER 31,000 (2021) TRAFFIC COUNT. EXISTING STRUCTURE HAS BEEN USED AS FAMILY RUN AUTO REPAIR

    David Hermetet Century 21 Alliance Realty

    7154 Broad St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $300,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $232,558 per Acre

    7068 Broad St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    1.29 Commercial (C-1) Acre Parcel on Corner of US41 & VFW Road. It is Located in the Commercial Node of Brooksville, FL and has Road Frontage of 198 Ft on US41 & 318 Ft on VFW Road. It is Located Across from Lowes Home Improvement Center, Capital City Bank, Pizza Hut & Taco Bell. Also Located Adjacent to Autoway Ford, UPS Distribution Center, Walmart, Publix, Applebee's, Walgreens, CVS &

    David Hermetet Century 21 Alliance Realty

    7068 Broad St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /37

    $550,000

    $149K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft

    5483 Neff Lake Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    Property Hub1 presents this bank owned 2 story single family pool home built in 1970 & renovated in 2017 located in Brooksville, FL (aprox 45 min N of Tampa). Sale is comprised of 3 structures (main, detached in-law quarters, and screened in cabana pool situated on 2.5 acres square shape corner lot. Property yields 4,035 gross SF. 1st floor yields 5 bed, 2 bath, a kitchen, & a dining room with a

    Gustavo Lemos Property Hub 1, LLC.

    5483 Neff Lake Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home