533

Recently Sold Homes in 34601

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $299,997

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7521 Mia Vine Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,903

    Meritage Homes Leyland Preserve - Premier Series

    7521 Mia Vine Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7182 Woodland Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori West REMAX Marketing Specialists

    7182 Woodland Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /32

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19395 Sheltered Hill Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,000

    Vitale Homes Southern Hills - The Estate Series

    19395 Sheltered Hill Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11151 Lu Wista Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,574

    Last Listing Agent Erica Sumner FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES

    11151 Lu Wista Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1525 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 6.9 Acres
    • $28,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 545 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hall BINGHAM REALTY INC

    1525 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /8

    $13,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Fitzhugh Ave Unit 2256349, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $43,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA REMAX Marketing Specialists

    0 Fitzhugh Ave Unit 2256349, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $84,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    851 Easy St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,865

    Last Listing Agent Don Patterson COMMONWEALTH REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES LLC

    851 Easy St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5181 Cedar Ridge Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $237,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,000

    Last Listing Agent Amrit Lakhan HOMETOWN REALTY GROUP INC

    5181 Cedar Ridge Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27080 Hiawatha Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pye HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC

    27080 Hiawatha Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /28

    $122,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9492 Mcintyre Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,981

    Last Listing Agent Marie McLaughlin Century 21 Alliance Realty

    9492 Mcintyre Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /16

    $72,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29123 Thackeray St, Nobleton, FL 34661

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,194

    Last Listing Agent John Mamo Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    29123 Thackeray St, Nobleton, FL 34661
  • /29

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14335 Snow Memorial Hwy, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,751

    Last Listing Agent Jami Frazier, PA Southern Coast to Country Rlty

    14335 Snow Memorial Hwy, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    26 Crosby St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,362

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Brewer Preferred Property Associates,

    26 Crosby St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /29

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5409 Grand Summit Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $181,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 1,283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,000

    Last Listing Agent Emily Barr Florida Cracker Properties

    5409 Grand Summit Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4375 Neff Lake Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $496,202

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4375 Neff Lake Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    24514 Audubon Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,755

    Last Listing Agent Anita McCracken P.A. F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    24514 Audubon Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /72

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    507 Sharon St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,273

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hyler Tropic Shores Realty

    507 Sharon St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    25300 Evaline St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jacobs KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    25300 Evaline St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    406 East Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,908

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    406 East Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    19410 Forest Garden Ct, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,921

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    19410 Forest Garden Ct, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /59

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16325 Hibiscus Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,285

    Last Listing Agent Laura Norcross Meridian Real Estate

    16325 Hibiscus Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $149,310

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    524 East Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,804

    Last Listing Agent James Saffell BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY

    524 East Ave, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /16

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 NW Ponce de Leon Unit 2257930, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $28,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Chiaromonte Home-Land Real Estate Inc

    0 NW Ponce de Leon Unit 2257930, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1510 Sabra Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,429

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Chancey REAL BROKER, LLC

    1510 Sabra Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    0 Kibler Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $950,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 764% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Dishman Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty

    0 Kibler Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /17

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    0 Republican (Lot 1) Way, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 583 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pye Home-Land Real Estate Inc

    0 Republican (Lot 1) Way, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /30

    $148,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7436 Rosewen St, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,476

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cunningham Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    7436 Rosewen St, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $164,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    25399 Mondon Hill Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $36,644 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Overbeck MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    25399 Mondon Hill Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $1,135,600

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19625 Autumn Oak Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,000

    Last Listing Agent PAID RECIPROCAL Paid Reciprocal Office

    19625 Autumn Oak Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5778 Summit View Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $482,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Morris JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    5778 Summit View Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /25

    $329,998

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7507 Mia Vine Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Leyland Preserve - Premier Series

    7507 Mia Vine Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $354,275

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    19701 Fort King Run, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,000

    Last Listing Agent Judy Athari BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    19701 Fort King Run, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $731,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5002 Elm Leaf Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,419

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones PERRY HOMES

    5002 Elm Leaf Dr, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 Swimming Hole Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 9.6 Acres
    • $41,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Weber PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    0 Swimming Hole Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 Root Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $55,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Jones DALTON WADE INC

    0 Root Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $943,475

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5430 Creek Ridge Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,118

    Last Listing Agent Toby Jones PERRY HOMES

    5430 Creek Ridge Rd, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /20

    $299,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6619 Longboat Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,341

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Churnick Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    6619 Longboat Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8066 Redbud Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,126

    Last Listing Agent Fran Cisek SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY

    8066 Redbud Ln, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • 21253 Yontz Rd Unit 48, Brooksville, FL 34601

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21253 Yontz Rd Unit 48, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Stockton American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    21253 Yontz Rd Unit 48, Brooksville, FL 34601
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Wildwood Dr Unit MFRA4627339, Brooksville, FL 34601

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Scalera AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 Wildwood Dr Unit MFRA4627339, Brooksville, FL 34601

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home