17,297

Homes in ZIP Code 80020

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $1,190,220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft

    14123 Blue Stem St, Westminster, CO 80020

    Welcome to Boulder Creek Neighborhoods Signature line of homes, easyHouse! With thoughtful touches to make this home comfortable at every stage of life, long term livability is at the forefront of the design of our homes. Wider doors, raised outlets, no steps to outdoor living spaces, oversized curb-less showers and more are just the start of what makes an easyHouse. With everything you need on

    Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    14123 Blue Stem St, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /46

    $810,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1341 Iris Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,291

    Last Listing Agent Renee O'Lear Compass - Denver

    1341 Iris Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /32

      Est $563,960 Not Listed For Sale

      6650 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6650 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Garcia Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /38

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    10950 Jay St, Westminster, CO 80020

    This beautifully updated Westminster home sits in a peaceful and friendly neighborhood just one block from a community park that’s currently being completely reimagined and upgraded. With its open floor plan, modern finishes, and thoughtful updates throughout, the home delivers comfort, flexibility, and room to grow. Step inside to a bright, flowing main level where the updated kitchen takes

    Carol Powers Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    10950 Jay St, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /40

    $556,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5730 W 110th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,842

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Atencio Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    5730 W 110th Place, Westminster, CO 80020
    • /30

      Est $650,122 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6000 W 112th Place, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Tate Thrive Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft

    105 Wolf Creek Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Spacious two-story home with mountain views from the front porch and a welcoming, open layout. The main level features hardwood flooring, multiple living areas, a formal dining space, and a kitchen with center island, ample cabinetry, and direct access to the backyard patio. A vaulted entry and curved staircase create a strong first impression and add to the open feel of the home. Upstairs, the

    Sasha Smothers Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    105 Wolf Creek Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1413 Ben Nevis Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,298

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Torp Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    1413 Ben Nevis Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /26

      Est $560,285 Not Listed For Sale

      11331 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11331 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Sparks RE/MAX

  • /31

    $640,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    13704 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Beautiful End Unit Townhome in Broomfield! This stunning home features four bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, seamlessly blending modern living with thoughtful design. On the entry level, discover a versatile flex space complete with a full bathroom, perfect for a home office or guest suite. The entryway from the garage features a mudroom storage area. The second floor features a light filled great

    Taffy Nichols Taffy Nichols

    13704 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /23

    $319,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12565 Sheridan Blvd Unit 212, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,856

    Last Listing Agent Jill Forman Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    12565 Sheridan Blvd Unit 212, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /19

      Est $623,571 Not Listed For Sale

      11248 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11248 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Diaz Allure Realty

  • /11

    $69,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway #452 Blvd Unit 452, Denver, CO 80234

    Great opportunity to own a great home in the highly desirable Front Range Mobile Home Park, in Broomfield. This bright, fully updated home is located on a large corner lot. It has been fully remodeled and is ready for its new owner. The home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and 2 off-street parking spots. It has a swamp cooler to keep you cool in the hot summer. It is conveniently located in

    Francine Trujillo RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    2885 E Midway #452 Blvd Unit 452, Denver, CO 80234
  • /47

    $589,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1204 Catalpa Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,963

    Last Listing Agent Christina Surprenant West and Main Homes Inc

    1204 Catalpa Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /36

      Est $604,225 Not Listed For Sale

      11308 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11308 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /44

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    1150 E 9th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Sprawling Ranch with open layout. Great location in Boulder Valley School District and so close to amenities/shopping and open space! Owner has done lots of upgrades with newer appliances, furnace and Air Conditoner, washer and dryer and landscaping. Basement is partially finished with 2 rooms and a 3/4 bath. Private backyard with large storage shed. Great home for those seeking peaceful suburban

    Craig Meisenbach FCI Real Estate Cnslts

    1150 E 9th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /30

    $725,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1387 Mcintosh Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,146

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Curtis Brokers Guild Real Estate

    1387 Mcintosh Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /24

      Est $555,659 Not Listed For Sale

      6526 W 114th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6526 W 114th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ehle Westwind Properties Real Estate

  • /47

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    12958 Grove Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Welcome to Westlake Village — one of Broomfield's established neighborhoods with convenient access to local schools, shopping, and major commuter routes.This four-bedroom, two-bath home offers over 2,000 total square feet including a mostly finished basement, giving buyers genuine flexibility for living space, a home office, or guest quarters. The main level features a comfortable living area

    Ken Blevins Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    12958 Grove Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /39

    $550,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    20 Scott Dr N, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,016

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pfaff RE/MAX Alliance

    20 Scott Dr N, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /18

      Est $571,502 Not Listed For Sale

      11399 Marshall St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11399 Marshall St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tally HomeSmart Realty

  • /2

    $797,400 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    Carolyn Plan at Dillon Pointe - Journey, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Discover The Carolyn, a beautifully designed 1,873 sq ft ranch style home that offers the perfect blend of comfort and versatility. Featuring 2 bedrooms on the main level plus a flex space that can easily be converted into a third bedroom, this home adapts to your lifestyle. Enjoy relaxing or entertaining on the large patio, providing an inviting outdoor retreat right off the main living areas.

    DRB Homes Builder
    14198 Currant St Unit 37863117, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /40

    $860,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    360 Peregrine Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,339

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    360 Peregrine Cir, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /23

      Est $524,630 Not Listed For Sale

      11387 Marshall St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11387 Marshall St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Jump Living

  • /19

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1121, Denver, CO 80234

    Great opportunity to own a move-in ready home in the desirable Front Range community! Lot 1121 offers comfort, updates, and a well-maintained corner lot with attractive landscaping, a storage shed, and a welcoming front porch perfect for patio furniture and relaxing outdoors. Recent upgrades provide peace of mind, including a new AC installed in 2025 and a water heater replaced in 2022. Inside,

    Erika Ramírez Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1121, Denver, CO 80234
  • /25

    $547,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    371 Fir Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,813

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Norwood RE/MAX Professionals

    371 Fir Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /23

      Est $487,983 Not Listed For Sale

      6711 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6711 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gold RE/MAX

  • /19

    $104,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1251, Denver, CO 80234

    Lot 1251 in Front Range Mobile Home Community offers space, comfort, and an unbeatable location. Situated within the highly regarded Adams 12 Five Star School District, this pet-friendly community provides convenient access to shopping, dining, public transportation, parks, and more. With easy access to Denver, Longmont, AND Boulder, commuting and weekend plans are a breeze. This well-maintained

    Christine Trujillo Metro 21 Real Estate Group

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 1251, Denver, CO 80234
  • /50

    $631,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13096 Alcott Place, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,656

    Last Listing Agent Steven Calley Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    13096 Alcott Place, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /40

      Est $576,259 Not Listed For Sale

      11353 Newland St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11353 Newland St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stewart Real

  • /11

    $401,650

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $446,278 per Acre

    1018 Depot Hill Rd, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Two vacant, half-acre lots at Depot Hill in Broomfield provide an attractive prospect for expansion or development. This property is part of an existing PUD approved for office and retail, with utilities readily available. Lots may be sold separately. Excellent central location, 1/2 mile from Hwy 36, offers convenient commutes to Boulder, Jeffco Airport and DIA. Abuts Zang Spur Park, and offers

    Franz Lehnert Compass - Denver

    1018 Depot Hill Rd, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /18

    $537,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11539 Depew Ct, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,773

    Last Listing Agent Robyn O'Bryan RAO Properties LLC

    11539 Depew Ct, Westminster, CO 80020
    • /25

      Est $511,044 Not Listed For Sale

      11560 Benton Ct, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11560 Benton Ct, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Englert RE/MAX

  • /29

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    26 Douglas Dr N, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Welcome to easy living in the highly sought-after Gate N Green 55+ community. Ideally located just a short stroll to the clubhouse and North Pond, this inviting home offers both comfort and convenience in one of Westminster’s most desirable neighborhoods. The light-filled family room is lined with expansive windows, capturing peaceful views of the pond and clubhouse while filling the space with

    Caryn Geiger Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    26 Douglas Dr N, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /12

    $675,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13651 Silverton Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,200

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Deedon Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    13651 Silverton Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
    • /19

      Est $490,074 Not Listed For Sale

      11379 Otis St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11379 Otis St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Monroe RE/MAX

  • /28

    $266,800

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    1190 Opal St Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80020

    **SELLER OFFERING TO PAY 1 FULL YEAR OF HOA DUES - A $4548 SAVINGS** **Property Qualifies for Down Payment Assistance Program, more information in Supplement Docs** Located within Broomfield’s Miramonte Ranch, this ground floor, end-unit condo is a freshly updated blank slate draped in unending natural light and treasured privacy. An open floor plan maximizes the ease of everyday living, while

    The Guy Team RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    1190 Opal St Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /27

    $525,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11502 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,114

    Last Listing Agent Ashley St. Sauveur HomeSmart Realty

    11502 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80020
    • /25

      Est $567,934 Not Listed For Sale

      11394 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11394 Lamar St, Westminster, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Jones JDI Investments

  • /45

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    1375 Foxtail Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    Located in the heart of Broomfield with access to everything, this modern 3 BR/2 BA ranch floorplan home is just the ticket. The quiet street and classic curb appeal set the tone for this updated beauty. Step into the foyer with 10' ceilings and notice the incredible floorplan where function and flow coexist gracefully. The living room, anchored by a lovely gas fireplace and dining room

    Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

    1375 Foxtail Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home