9,728

Properties in ZIP Code 80023

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $788,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      17121 Lipan Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17121 Lipan Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Russell Wilks Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $595,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      16708 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16708 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,460
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    • /26

      Est $530,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      16694 Umatilla St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16694 Umatilla St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,990
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /43

      Est $1,625,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      13947 Barbour St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13947 Barbour St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Reed RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $526,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      16690 Umatilla St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16690 Umatilla St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,990
      • May 03, 2024

• /23

      Est $557,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      16720 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16720 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • May 16, 2024

• /4

      Est $562,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1795 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    • /28

      Est $1,226,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Yale Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3106 Yale Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tesa Padilla Resident Realty Colorado

    • /35

      Est $731,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      13768 Umatilla Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13768 Umatilla Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Castillo Compass - Denver

    • /21

      Est $565,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      719 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $771,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3386 Flat Top Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3386 Flat Top Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Torsney Armor Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $612,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 W 167th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2722 W 167th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $505,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2343 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /42

      Est $505,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      17721 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17721 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa fe Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      0 Santa fe Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy and Joan Anderson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $686,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 W 167th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2702 W 167th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $734,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2172 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $720,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $486,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 W 167th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2738 W 167th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /40

      Est $808,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      16714 Miners Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16714 Miners Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leblanc Kiss Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /27

      Est $487,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      17715 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17715 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Folkedahl Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,115,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 White Rock Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4880 White Rock Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dini RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $522,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2335 Shoshone Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /34

      Est $885,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      16082 Torreys Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16082 Torreys Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $552,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2259 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2259 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $556,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2255 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $564,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2241 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $593,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2263 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,970
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $546,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      16535 Alcott Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16535 Alcott Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Rogers LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $552,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      694 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Fornazier 8Z Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $754,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Wild Horse Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3860 Wild Horse Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen McGuirk Jen Realty

    • /26

      Est $513,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      17712 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17712 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Bode NAV Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2458 W 167th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2458 W 167th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /35

      Est $903,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      15751 Rito Alto Run, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15751 Rito Alto Run, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen McGuirk Jen Realty

    • /44

      Est $677,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    • /10

      Est $892,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      733 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $772,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      737 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $670,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1801 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    • /39

      Est $855,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      17607 Drake St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17607 Drake St, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Isabell Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /29

      Est $559,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      775 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,360
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pacheco HomeChex

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home